LNBP

← Classificação

Lobos · Temporada regular

Lobos Puebla

CAMPANHA
18-10
PONTOS
46
POSIÇÃO
#5

Estatísticas

LNBPTotalCasaFora
Posição#5——
Jogos disputados301614
Vitórias201010
Derrotas1064
Pontos502624
Média de pontos pró84.984.984.8
Média de pontos contra80.079.880.3

Tabela de jogos

17/10/2026A definirPanteras de AguascalientesvsLobos Puebla19/10/2026A definirPanteras de AguascalientesvsLobos Puebla21/10/2026A definirLobos PueblavsPanteras de Aguascalientes

Resultados

12/10/2026LNBPLobos Puebla75 - 63Freseros de Irapuato11/10/2026LNBPLobos Puebla105 - 86Freseros de Irapuato07/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún77 - 90Lobos Puebla06/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún77 - 68Lobos Puebla02/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria85 - 90Lobos Puebla01/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria75 - 97Lobos Puebla27/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla81 - 84Mineros de Zacatecas26/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla91 - 68Mineros de Zacatecas21/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí84 - 99Lobos Puebla20/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí86 - 95Lobos Puebla16/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla80 - 67Abejas de León15/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla91 - 87Abejas de León11/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla86 - 90Freseros de Irapuato10/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla71 - 82Freseros de Irapuato30/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo75 - 85Lobos Puebla29/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo65 - 79Lobos Puebla25/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla90 - 91Fuerza Regia24/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla98 - 88Fuerza Regia21/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México84 - 95Lobos Puebla20/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México88 - 89Lobos Puebla16/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla104 - 77Dorados de Chihuahua15/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla74 - 71Dorados de Chihuahua12/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes73 - 69Lobos Puebla11/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes111 - 88Lobos Puebla06/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla73 - 80Soles de Mexicali05/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla64 - 86Soles de Mexicali01/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco71 - 79Lobos Puebla31/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco73 - 64Lobos Puebla24/07/2026LNBPLobos Puebla80 - 63El Calor de Cancún23/07/2026LNBPLobos Puebla96 - 93El Calor de Cancún

Elenco · 19

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Adrio BaileySem posição8.33.10.61036%
1Thomas ScrubbSem posição10.35.70.91036%
2Elias KingSem posição13.13.60.92589%
3Diego WillisSem posição3.70.40.51864%
6Eugenio LuzcanoSem posição4.02.02.0829%
8Karim RodriguezSem posição3.31.60.91657%
9Ivan MontanoSem posição4.41.31.21864%
10Victor RamirezSem posição0.00.00.000%
11Clevin HannahSem posição5.01.21.6518%
15Jorge CamachoSem posição2.21.61.01864%
21Cecil WilliamsSem posição5.22.20.81761%
22Shaquille JohnsonSem posição14.33.62.72796%
23Tyran de LattineaudierSem posição9.94.61.228100%
24Michael Myers Jr.Sem posição11.75.51.52486%
25Jose GutierrezSem posição2.23.10.72175%
32Tekele CottonSem posição7.12.71.92796%
33Eric WashingtonSem posição12.32.73.71657%
41Jerry JeffersonSem posição8.35.70.71036%
42Rasid MahalbasicSem posição0.53.00.027%