LNBP

← Classificação

Fuerza Regia · Temporada regular

Fuerza Regia

CAMPANHA
19-9
PONTOS
47
POSIÇÃO
#3

Estatísticas

LNBPTotalCasaFora
Posição#3——
Jogos disputados281414
Vitórias19910
Derrotas954
Pontos472324
Média de pontos pró89.790.189.3
Média de pontos contra85.088.181.9

Tabela de jogos

17/10/2026A definirFuerza RegiavsDorados de Chihuahua19/10/2026A definirFuerza RegiavsDorados de Chihuahua21/10/2026A definirDorados de ChihuahuavsFuerza Regia

Resultados

07/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali75 - 92Fuerza Regia06/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali88 - 86Fuerza Regia03/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco101 - 87Fuerza Regia02/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco74 - 77Fuerza Regia26/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 89El Calor de Cancún25/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia82 - 74El Calor de Cancún21/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria52 - 93Fuerza Regia20/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria83 - 94Fuerza Regia16/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia87 - 84Mineros de Zacatecas15/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia100 - 101Mineros de Zacatecas11/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí74 - 103Fuerza Regia10/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí89 - 101Fuerza Regia30/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia75 - 76Abejas de León29/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 84Abejas de León25/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla90 - 91Fuerza Regia24/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla98 - 88Fuerza Regia20/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia106 - 82Gambusinos de Fresnillo19/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia74 - 82Gambusinos de Fresnillo16/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia101 - 100Freseros de Irapuato15/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia105 - 94Freseros de Irapuato10/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México94 - 95Fuerza Regia09/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México64 - 76Fuerza Regia06/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia86 - 92Dorados de Chihuahua05/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia67 - 96Dorados de Chihuahua31/07/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes75 - 82Fuerza Regia30/07/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes90 - 85Fuerza Regia26/07/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 89Soles de Mexicali25/07/2026LNBPFuerza Regia94 - 91Soles de Mexicali

Elenco · 20

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Wayne LangstonSem posição8.53.71.628100%
1Jimond IveySem posição11.83.02.71968%
2Daniel BejaranoSem posição8.95.32.62279%
3Fabian JaimesSem posição4.72.60.41761%
4Scott BamforthSem posição15.63.72.42175%
5Deshone HicksSem posição7.11.32.11243%
6Josue AndriassiSem posição4.51.80.528100%
7Elijah ThomasSem posição7.52.30.0414%
8Kevin AcostaSem posição4.00.50.527%
9Anthony NelsonSem posição2.01.00.527%
10Alphonso AndersonSem posição9.73.40.92693%
11Corey Sanders Jr.Sem posição7.91.81.51036%
12Avry HolmesSem posição14.02.54.72796%
13Irwin AvalosSem posição0.00.80.0518%
23Jose MartinezSem posição2.51.60.32071%
24Tjader FernandezSem posição5.82.32.8829%
25Nikita KonstantynovskyiSem posição2.01.60.1725%
27Daniel GironSem posição3.61.71.02279%
31Joseph Avila Jr.Sem posição5.84.83.11243%
44Joshua IbarraSem posição20.19.10.61139%