LNBP

← Classificação

Abejas · Temporada regular

Abejas de León

CAMPANHA
12-16
PONTOS
40
POSIÇÃO
#8

Estatísticas

LNBPTotalCasaFora
Posição#8——
Jogos disputados301614
Vitórias1376
Derrotas1798
Pontos432320
Média de pontos pró85.186.483.6
Média de pontos contra85.787.284.1

Tabela de jogos

15/10/202620:00Santos del PotosívsAbejas de León

Resultados

12/10/2026LNBPAbejas de León84 - 74Santos del Potosí11/10/2026LNBPAbejas de León82 - 106Santos del Potosí07/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria89 - 95Abejas de León06/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria76 - 98Abejas de León02/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas74 - 81Abejas de León01/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas90 - 78Abejas de León26/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León92 - 78Santos del Potosí25/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León86 - 87Santos del Potosí21/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León83 - 89Freseros de Irapuato20/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León97 - 80Freseros de Irapuato16/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla80 - 67Abejas de León15/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla91 - 87Abejas de León11/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León74 - 86Gambusinos de Fresnillo10/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León83 - 87Gambusinos de Fresnillo30/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia75 - 76Abejas de León29/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 84Abejas de León25/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León73 - 75Diablos Rojos del México24/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León81 - 73Diablos Rojos del México20/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua87 - 106Abejas de León19/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua97 - 81Abejas de León16/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León87 - 102Panteras de Aguascalientes15/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León92 - 83Panteras de Aguascalientes12/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali87 - 80Abejas de León11/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali71 - 68Abejas de León06/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León83 - 95Astros de Jalisco05/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León90 - 103Astros de Jalisco31/07/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún85 - 93Abejas de León30/07/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún80 - 76Abejas de León24/07/2026LNBPAbejas de León101 - 89Correcaminos UAT Victoria23/07/2026LNBPAbejas de León95 - 88Correcaminos UAT Victoria

Elenco · 20

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Davonta GainesSem posição10.74.71.428100%
1Josue ErazoSem posição17.05.51.027%
2Tomas NunoSem posição5.23.92.21450%
3Jordan HendersonSem posição6.62.81.1829%
5Raul OleaSem posição3.11.20.52279%
7Chris Payton Jr.Sem posição10.26.82.21036%
9Giovanni SantiagoSem posição11.23.67.028100%
11Alahjan BanksSem posição13.13.64.228100%
13Deion McclentonSem posição14.58.00.42382%
14Jesus CoriaSem posição0.00.00.000%
15Anthony RobertsSem posição12.42.82.6829%
17Hal HeywardSem posição3.53.00.7621%
21Alberto CastroSem posição2.72.30.32382%
22Pedro LealSem posição1.51.00.92279%
23Omar MiramontesSem posição0.00.50.027%
26Robiel MoralesSem posição4.52.52.21139%
30Joseph FrenchSem posição7.91.30.6829%
35Justin WinstonSem posição12.82.80.72693%
45Dyondre DominguezSem posição5.73.31.51450%
67Hanzel PinedoSem posição1.50.50.027%