Factor X

← Classificação

ROC · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Rockstar

CAMPANHA
1-0
PONTOS
3
POSIÇÃO
#8

Estatísticas

Factor XTotalCasaFora
Posição#8——
Jogos disputados110
Vitórias110
Derrotas000
Pontos330
Média de pontos pró32.032.00.0
Média de pontos contra30.030.00.0

Tabela de jogos

18/10/202612:00BullsvsRockstar

Resultados

11/10/2026FXRockstar32 - 30Drinkteam

Elenco · 7

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0JoseSem posição1.00.00.01100%
8Armani PaezSem posição9.00.00.01100%
11PaezSem posição0.00.00.01100%
17Aldo DominguezSem posição3.00.00.01100%
21IkerSem posição5.00.00.01100%
22Adrian DelgadilloSem posição6.00.00.01100%
50Toni SalazarSem posição8.00.00.01100%