Factor X

← Classificação

HJ · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Hoops JRZ

CAMPANHA
1-0
PONTOS
3
POSIÇÃO
#5

Estatísticas

Factor XTotalCasaFora
Posição#5——
Jogos disputados101
Vitórias101
Derrotas000
Pontos303
Média de pontos pró52.00.052.0
Média de pontos contra36.00.036.0

Tabela de jogos

18/10/202613:00GatorsvsHoops JRZ

Resultados

11/10/2026FXElite36 - 52Hoops JRZ

Elenco · 6

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Daniel PonceSem posição7.00.00.01100%
7Cesar IbarraSem posição13.00.00.01100%
11Efrain FrayreSem posição4.00.00.01100%
12David DominguezSem posição14.00.00.01100%
13Erick PadillaSem posição8.00.00.01100%
23Luis AguirreSem posição6.00.00.01100%