Factor X

← Classificação

ET · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Enchilados Team

CAMPANHA
1-0
PONTOS
3
POSIÇÃO
#4

Estatísticas

Factor XTotalCasaFora
Posição#4——
Jogos disputados110
Vitórias110
Derrotas000
Pontos330
Média de pontos pró49.049.00.0
Média de pontos contra23.023.00.0

Tabela de jogos

18/10/202611:00Enchilados TeamvsSHARKS OLDIES

Resultados

11/10/2026FXEnchilados Team49 - 23Avengers

Elenco · 9

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Angel MuñozSem posição8.00.00.01100%
3Yago AguirreSem posição1.00.00.01100%
7Ruben CabralSem posição3.00.00.01100%
9Adrian TinajeroSem posição0.00.00.01100%
17Antonio HernandezSem posição10.00.00.01100%
19Gael HernandezSem posição12.00.00.01100%
21Elier DelvalSem posição7.00.00.01100%
27Daniel MendozaSem posição2.00.00.01100%
32Carlos DelgadilloSem posição6.00.00.01100%