Factor X

← Classificação

BUL · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Bulls

CAMPANHA
1-0
PONTOS
3
POSIÇÃO
#2

Estatísticas

Factor XTotalCasaFora
Posição#2——
Jogos disputados110
Vitórias110
Derrotas000
Pontos330
Média de pontos pró85.085.00.0
Média de pontos contra34.034.00.0

Tabela de jogos

18/10/202612:00BullsvsRockstar

Resultados

11/10/2026FXBulls85 - 34Cronica

Elenco · 7

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
2Rafael LunaSem posição7.00.00.01100%
9Daniel PalmaSem posição10.00.00.01100%
12Diego LunaSem posição35.00.00.01100%
13Juan ReyesSem posição17.00.00.01100%
14Ivan EspinozaSem posição16.00.00.01100%
18Lino CuellarSem posição0.00.00.01100%
34Ruben GuerreroSem posição0.00.00.000%