Factor X

← Classificação

BT · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Ballers Tumbados

CAMPANHA
1-0
PONTOS
3
POSIÇÃO
#1

Estatísticas

Factor XTotalCasaFora
Posição#1——
Jogos disputados110
Vitórias110
Derrotas000
Pontos330
Média de pontos pró105.0105.00.0
Média de pontos contra40.040.00.0

Tabela de jogos

18/10/202610:00ImportexvsBallers Tumbados

Resultados

11/10/2026FXBallers Tumbados105 - 40Gators

Elenco · 8

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1Cesar LoyaSem posição0.00.00.01100%
6Jesus AlejandresSem posição17.00.00.01100%
12Alejandro UrbinaSem posição5.00.00.01100%
13Eduardo LopezSem posição27.00.00.01100%
15Omar CalderonSem posição5.00.00.01100%
21Roberto MontesSem posição16.00.00.01100%
30Bruce AcostaSem posição12.00.00.01100%
33Yarik PrinceSem posição23.00.00.01100%