← Times independentes

Foráneas

Time independente · Baloncesto · 5 vs 5

Campanha 1-0 · 1 jogo · 56.0 pró · 21.0 contra por jogo · último: 56–21 vs Vikingas

Líderes do time

PTS por jogo
14.0
#1 SIERRA XIMENA · 1 J
RT por jogo
0.0
#10 URIBE CRISTAL · 1 J
AS por jogo
0.0
#10 URIBE CRISTAL · 1 J

Elenco · 6

#JogadorJPTSRTAS
1SIERRA XIMENA114.00.00.0
5PRADO CECILIA19.00.00.0
9CARRAZCO DULCE113.00.00.0
10URIBE CRISTAL12.00.00.0
14VIBREZCA ANI19.00.00.0
18ZARATE ALEJANDRA14.00.00.0