CUB Jalisco

← Classificação

UCG · Juvenil C Varonil

UCG

CAMPANHA
3-0
PONTOS
6
POSIÇÃO
#1

Estatísticas

CUB JaliscoTotalCasaFora
Posição#1——
Jogos disputados312
Vitórias312
Derrotas000
Pontos624
Média de pontos pró80.0117.061.5
Média de pontos contra19.713.023.0

Tabela de jogos

21/10/202616:00UCGvsUVM SUR28/10/202617:00UCG AzulvsUCG

Resultados

14/10/2026CJUCG117 - 13UdeG07/10/2026CJUVM ZAP17 - 53UCG30/09/2026CJITESM29 - 70UCG

Elenco · 14

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Gael Salvador Martinez TrejoSem posição0.00.00.02100%
0LOPEZ, DILANSem posição10.00.00.0150%
0Dylan Israel Lopez DelgadilloSem posição0.00.00.0150%
1Jose Santiago Ochoa SanchezSem posição4.00.00.0150%
2Jose Emiliano Cuevas TopeteSem posição6.00.00.02100%
6Miguel Angel Ruiz CoriaSem posição1.00.00.02100%
8Pedro Gabriel Aguilar MorenoSem posição12.00.00.0150%
10Omar Antonio Arevalo RuizSem posição6.50.00.02100%
22Matias Emiliano Guzman MagañaSem posição4.00.00.02100%
31Santiago Salvador Bonilla CioSem posição2.00.00.0150%
33Juan Carlos Villanueva GonzalezSem posição7.00.00.0150%
33VILLANUEVA JOANSem posição13.00.00.0150%
45Leonardo Israel Vazquez AguileraSem posição0.00.00.0150%
77Gerardo Cruz RiveraSem posição4.00.00.02100%