CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Vaqueros · Temporada regular

Vaqueros Agua Prieta

CAMPANHA
2-13
PONTOS
17
POSIÇÃO
#21

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#21——
Jogos disputados1578
Vitórias211
Derrotas1367
Pontos1789
Média de pontos pró86.981.691.6
Média de pontos contra102.793.9110.4

Tabela de jogos

16/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsVaqueros Agua Prieta17/10/202620:00Vaqueros Agua PrietavsÁguilas Naco23/10/202620:00Águilas NacovsVaqueros Agua Prieta

Resultados

11/10/2026CÁguilas Naco103 - 114Vaqueros Agua Prieta09/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta70 - 82Guindas Nogales03/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 96FG Guasave02/10/2026CGuindas Nogales123 - 98Vaqueros Agua Prieta26/09/2026CÁguilas Naco110 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta25/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta83 - 101Águilas Naco19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa98 - 78Vaqueros Agua Prieta19/09/2026CGuindas Nogales111 - 79Vaqueros Agua Prieta17/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta115 - 112Águilas Naco13/09/2026CÁguilas Naco108 - 101Vaqueros Agua Prieta12/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta84 - 94Paskolas Navojoa10/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta71 - 86Soles Los Mochis05/09/2026CFG Guasave128 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta04/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis102 - 91Vaqueros Agua Prieta29/08/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 86Guindas Nogales

Elenco · 23

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Orlando AriasSem posição7.70.00.0655%
2Germán VelázquezSem posição4.00.00.0218%
2GERARDO VELAZQUEZSem posição5.40.00.0982%
3Julio DuarteSem posição19.30.00.0327%
5Saúl MancanaSem posição0.00.00.0218%
6HECTOR GASTELUMSem posição4.00.00.0982%
8Mikey MedlockSem posição31.20.00.0982%
10Mario JiménezSem posição2.70.00.0327%
11Ezra SwansonSem posição12.70.00.0327%
13ANDRES NAVARRETESem posição0.30.00.0764%
14Esteban BarrazaSem posição2.30.00.0327%
15Octavio QuirozSem posição13.50.00.0218%
20JESUS BERNALSem posição1.00.00.01091%
21José LovioSem posição1.00.00.0764%
22Daniel ValenciaSem posição5.20.00.0545%
24Joshua ArmonSem posição24.30.00.01091%
25Saul MancinasSem posição9.00.00.0436%
28GAEL VAZQUEZSem posição2.00.00.019%
28BRYAN DUARTESem posição3.00.00.0218%
28MIGUEL RODRIGUEZSem posição22.00.00.019%
30MARCOS JIMENEZSem posição5.50.00.0873%
34ALAN SANTACRUZSem posição2.60.00.01091%
61BRAYAN DUARTESem posição0.00.00.0218%