CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Toros · Temporada regular

Toros de Mexicali

CAMPANHA
5-8
PONTOS
18
POSIÇÃO
#17

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#17——
Jogos disputados1367
Vitórias550
Derrotas817
Pontos18117
Média de pontos pró77.486.769.4
Média de pontos contra87.683.091.6

Tabela de jogos

25/09/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsToros de Mexicali17/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsToros de Mexicali18/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsLobos Ensenada22/10/202620:00Titanes TijuanavsToros de Mexicali23/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsGuaycuras La Paz

Resultados

10/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz95 - 65Toros de Mexicali09/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz76 - 58Toros de Mexicali03/10/2026CToros de Mexicali92 - 83Bandidos Mexicali02/10/2026CToros de Mexicali86 - 73Titanes Tijuana26/09/2026CToros de Mexicali74 - 73Bandidos Mexicali18/09/2026CToros de Mexicali66 - 99Serpientes Tijuana12/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 79Toros de Mexicali10/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana96 - 70Toros de Mexicali05/09/2026CToros de Mexicali118 - 93Gorilas Tecate04/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali73 - 60Toros de Mexicali03/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 58Toros de Mexicali29/08/2026CColorados SLRC110 - 96Toros de Mexicali28/08/2026CToros de Mexicali84 - 77Colorados SLRC

Elenco · 28

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Julio PizanoSem posição0.00.00.0217%
1sabino martinezSem posição6.00.00.01192%
2Edgar MendozaSem posição4.40.00.0867%
3Wisdom AnyamoaSem posição3.50.00.0217%
4SABINO MARTINESSem posição3.00.00.018%
5miguel sandovalSem posição4.20.00.012100%
7DAJON STEWARTSem posição23.00.00.018%
7ROBERT AYALASem posição14.00.00.018%
8miguel cardenasSem posição4.20.00.0542%
8Rigoberto AmadorSem posição0.00.00.0325%
8Jordan HolmesSem posição5.00.00.018%
8REGGIE BAKERSem posição2.00.00.018%
9KRISTIAN ROJASSem posição0.00.00.018%
9TRISTAN ROJASSem posição2.00.00.018%
10Emmanuel ChacónSem posição6.00.00.0650%
11Diego TorresSem posição13.80.00.0867%
11Miles WeberSem posição17.70.00.0325%
12NOE TORRESSem posição0.00.00.018%
13alan ruizSem posição3.80.00.012100%
17Ted KapitaSem posição21.70.00.0758%
23francisco alvarezSem posição6.00.00.0325%
24SERGIO VINDIOLASem posição4.00.00.0217%
24SERGIO VINDIOALASem posição9.00.00.0217%
31pablo celayaSem posição3.80.00.012100%
33adriano betancourtSem posição10.40.00.0867%
34hector fajardoSem posição3.80.00.01083%
45jesus riosSem posição6.30.00.0975%
90JONATHAN CLAXONSem posição23.00.00.018%