CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Titanes · Temporada regular

Titanes Tijuana

CAMPANHA
3-12
PONTOS
18
POSIÇÃO
#19

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#19——
Jogos disputados1596
Vitórias321
Derrotas1275
Pontos18117
Média de pontos pró67.368.765.2
Média de pontos contra88.889.487.8

Tabela de jogos

16/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana17/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana22/10/202620:00Titanes TijuanavsToros de Mexicali

Resultados

09/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana73 - 95Colorados SLRC08/10/2026CGorilas Tecate71 - 73Titanes Tijuana03/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana66 - 102Gorilas Tecate02/10/2026CToros de Mexicali86 - 73Titanes Tijuana26/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana113 - 52Titanes Tijuana25/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana60 - 90Serpientes Tijuana24/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana102 - 99Bandidos Mexicali19/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana51 - 83Pelícanos de Los Cabos18/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana69 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos12/09/2026CLobos Ensenada88 - 58Titanes Tijuana11/09/2026CColorados SLRC91 - 70Titanes Tijuana05/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana59 - 95Lobos Ensenada04/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana77 - 87Gorilas Tecate30/08/2026CSerpientes Tijuana78 - 65Titanes Tijuana29/08/2026CTitanes Tijuana61 - 90Serpientes Tijuana

Elenco · 25

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Jesús HernándezSem posição3.00.00.0867%
1CHRISTIAN McCraySem posição16.30.00.0650%
1DIEGO PORTILLOSem posição1.30.00.0325%
2JULIO MARTIN DEL CAMPOSem posição6.80.00.0867%
3Emilio ArellanoSem posição9.40.00.0758%
4Nikko ParanadaSem posição22.30.00.0433%
5Roberto SoberanisSem posição2.00.00.012100%
6Geovanni SanabiaSem posição2.80.00.0542%
7Adrián RomeroSem posição2.80.00.01192%
8José CardosoSem posição2.00.00.0433%
9Antuan KobeSem posição10.00.00.018%
10Manuel OteroSem posição0.00.00.018%
10Ronne ReadusSem posição14.20.00.0650%
11Richard PerkinsSem posição3.80.00.0433%
11Javier GuerreroSem posição11.10.00.0975%
11CHRISTIAN JEREMIAHSem posição4.50.00.0433%
13David LaraSem posição2.20.00.0542%
14RICHARD GROVESem posição4.50.00.0433%
15LUC KRYSTKOWIAKSem posição11.80.00.0433%
21Luis RodríguezSem posição2.60.00.01083%
25Franco TreviñoSem posição3.40.00.0542%
30JONATHAN HIJARROSem posição0.00.00.018%
30MIGUEL CARDENASSem posição0.00.00.018%
30JONATHAN HIJARSem posição0.80.00.0433%
77José OrtizSem posição2.70.00.012100%