CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Soles · Temporada regular

Soles Los Mochis

CAMPANHA
3-9
PONTOS
15
POSIÇÃO
#22

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#22——
Jogos disputados1275
Vitórias321
Derrotas954
Pontos1596
Média de pontos pró89.487.692.0
Média de pontos contra95.090.3101.6

Tabela de jogos

08/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsPaskolas Navojoa09/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsSoles Los Mochis10/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsSoles Los Mochis15/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsFG Guasave16/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsGallos Aguascalientes17/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsSoles Los Mochis23/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsSoles Los Mochis

Resultados

01/10/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 87Guerreros Navolato27/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis81 - 84Guerreros Navolato25/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 95Guindas Nogales24/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis89 - 106Paskolas Navojoa19/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis85 - 92FG Guasave18/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 96Soles Los Mochis12/09/2026CÁguilas Naco117 - 114Soles Los Mochis11/09/2026CGuindas Nogales92 - 75Soles Los Mochis10/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta71 - 86Soles Los Mochis05/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis96 - 77Águilas Naco04/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis102 - 91Vaqueros Agua Prieta28/08/2026CFG Guasave117 - 89Soles Los Mochis

Elenco · 23

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0BENJAMIN GIBBSSem posição7.60.00.09100%
1Eugene Campbell IIISem posição31.10.00.0889%
2LUIS ALVAREZSem posição2.40.00.0778%
3Emiliano TrejoSem posição0.00.00.0111%
5Luis AlvaresSem posição0.00.00.0111%
6JUAN PABLO FAVELASem posição4.00.00.0111%
6JUAN FAVELASem posição7.00.00.0111%
7Rodolfo SernaSem posição1.60.00.0778%
8Burgos JeffreySem posição20.00.00.0333%
9Jorge AcuñaSem posição4.30.00.0778%
10CARLOS MARTINEZSem posição4.80.00.09100%
11Cambell EuggngSem posição30.00.00.0111%
15Jeffrey BurgosSem posição25.50.00.0667%
16Javier RexSem posição10.30.00.09100%
17FERNANDO AGUIRRESem posição0.00.00.0111%
18LUIS GONZALEZSem posição1.00.00.0222%
19Justin ReyesSem posição0.00.00.0889%
20ELEAZAR RUBIOSem posição1.30.00.0333%
23Erick DuránSem posição0.80.00.0444%
24Jesús GámezSem posição1.10.00.0889%
26LUIS POLOSem posição0.50.00.0444%
28Salvador CotaSem posição0.80.00.0444%
30ABRAHAM LUNASem posição2.00.00.0111%