CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Serpientes · Temporada regular

Serpientes Tijuana

CAMPANHA
10-4
PONTOS
24
POSIÇÃO
#5

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#5——
Jogos disputados1468
Vitórias1055
Derrotas413
Pontos241113
Média de pontos pró86.991.783.3
Média de pontos contra70.868.572.5

Tabela de jogos

10/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsSerpientes Tijuana11/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsLobos Ensenada17/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca18/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsSerpientes Tijuana

Resultados

08/10/2026CColorados SLRC94 - 81Serpientes Tijuana03/10/2026CLobos Ensenada87 - 83Serpientes Tijuana02/10/2026CBandidos Mexicali58 - 68Serpientes Tijuana26/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana113 - 52Titanes Tijuana25/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana60 - 90Serpientes Tijuana24/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana74 - 80Lobos Ensenada19/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana91 - 88Colorados SLRC18/09/2026CToros de Mexicali66 - 99Serpientes Tijuana12/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana98 - 56Bandidos Mexicali10/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana96 - 70Toros de Mexicali05/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca83 - 81Serpientes Tijuana04/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca71 - 74Serpientes Tijuana30/08/2026CSerpientes Tijuana78 - 65Titanes Tijuana29/08/2026CTitanes Tijuana61 - 90Serpientes Tijuana

Elenco · 21

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0ABRAHAM ACEVEDOSem posição0.00.00.0327%
1ARNOLD RODRIGUEZSem posição3.40.00.0545%
3DIEGO EDWARDSSem posição17.00.00.01091%
4ANGEL OCHOASem posição16.00.00.0873%
7Mykal DaveonSem posição16.90.00.011100%
8EDGAR GONZALEZSem posição0.00.00.0218%
9GAEL HERNANDEZSem posição11.80.00.0873%
10TRISTAN AVILASem posição2.00.00.019%
10JAVIER AVILASem posição0.00.00.0218%
11CARLOS SUAREZSem posição9.50.00.0873%
12LEONARDO SALAZARSem posição1.30.00.01091%
17AARON FELIXSem posição0.00.00.019%
19DAVID LIRASem posição0.00.00.019%
21JACINTO ROMEROSem posição0.00.00.019%
22JULIO MERIGOSem posição3.30.00.01091%
25ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZSem posição0.00.00.0218%
28ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZSem posição0.70.00.0327%
32NICOLAS MEZASem posição11.70.00.0655%
35OMAR TORRESSem posição1.90.00.0764%
42RICARDO CANALESSem posição4.20.00.01091%
77FABIO OSUNASem posição4.80.00.0982%