CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Pelícanos · Temporada regular

Pelícanos de Los Cabos

CAMPANHA
5-7
PONTOS
17
POSIÇÃO
#20

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#20——
Jogos disputados1257
Vitórias532
Derrotas725
Pontos1789
Média de pontos pró69.868.670.6
Média de pontos contra74.372.675.6

Tabela de jogos

09/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos10/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos16/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana17/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana23/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsBandidos Mexicali

Resultados

03/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos63 - 59Iguanas Puerto Vallarta02/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos66 - 50Iguanas Puerto Vallarta26/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta76 - 63Pelícanos de Los Cabos25/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta74 - 77Pelícanos de Los Cabos19/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana51 - 83Pelícanos de Los Cabos18/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana69 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos12/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos68 - 98Ocelotes UNACH11/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos58 - 73Ocelotes UNACH05/09/2026COcelotes UNACH93 - 70Pelícanos de Los Cabos04/09/2026COcelotes UNACH77 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos29/08/2026CGuaycuras La Paz89 - 73Pelícanos de Los Cabos28/08/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos88 - 83Guaycuras La Paz

Elenco · 21

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1OMARI PEECKSem posição17.30.00.0867%
1MALIK HUNTSem posição15.50.00.0217%
2JOSE PATIÑOSem posição2.60.00.01083%
3JOANDRE AGUNDEZSem posição3.40.00.012100%
4KEVIN TAPIASem posição7.90.00.012100%
5JOURDAN SMITHSem posição16.30.00.0433%
6ETHAN RIVEROSem posição0.00.00.018%
9VALENTE HIGUERASem posição0.70.00.0650%
10CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZSem posição1.80.00.01192%
12ALEXIS SAUCEDASem posição0.00.00.0217%
13LEONARDO GOMEZSem posição1.00.00.0433%
14DAVID FLORESSem posição4.50.00.0217%
22FERNANDO DE LA PEÑASem posição1.80.00.0433%
22JESUS DE LA PEÑASem posição3.30.00.01083%
23ABEL JIMENEZSem posição12.70.00.01083%
23IRWIN ÁVALOSSem posição3.00.00.0217%
24JOHN MASONSem posição11.80.00.0542%
34DIEGO GOMEZSem posição0.00.00.0217%
44ANGEL TARACENASem posição1.50.00.01192%
77KOHL MEYERSem posição18.50.00.0433%
DAVID HAYESem posição6.00.00.0217%