CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Paskolas · Temporada regular

Paskolas Navojoa

CAMPANHA
6-9
PONTOS
21
POSIÇÃO
#10

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#10——
Jogos disputados1578
Vitórias642
Derrotas936
Pontos211110
Média de pontos pró88.185.490.5
Média de pontos contra88.279.695.8

Tabela de jogos

08/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsPaskolas Navojoa16/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsFG Guasave17/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsSoles Los Mochis23/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsPaskolas Navojoa

Resultados

10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato89 - 87Paskolas Navojoa10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa09/10/2026CFG Guasave111 - 88Paskolas Navojoa03/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa87 - 79Guerreros Navolato02/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa71 - 74Guerreros Navolato26/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa26/09/2026CFG Guasave92 - 75Paskolas Navojoa24/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis89 - 106Paskolas Navojoa19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa116 - 94Águilas Naco19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa98 - 78Vaqueros Agua Prieta12/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta84 - 94Paskolas Navojoa11/09/2026CÁguilas Naco131 - 130Paskolas Navojoa05/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa81 - 64Guindas Nogales04/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa78 - 83Guindas Nogales29/08/2026CPaskolas Navojoa67 - 85FG Guasave

Elenco · 21

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1ADRIAN SANTIAGO DUARTE ELORZASem posição0.00.00.018%
4ELIJAH GIBSONSem posição17.80.00.012100%
5ANGEL LEON VALENZUELASem posição1.60.00.0542%
6JESUS ALBERTO CORDOVA ANDRADESem posição8.00.00.0542%
7IVAN ARTURO LEON GALINDOSem posição17.80.00.0975%
8AXEL EDUARDO DUARTE BOJORQUEZSem posição9.60.00.0867%
10Eduardo Barrón UrbalejoSem posição2.00.00.0758%
11ANGEL YEPIZSem posição11.50.00.0217%
12PABLO IZAGUIRRESem posição1.30.00.0325%
15MARCOS BARRON ALDACOSem posição2.00.00.0217%
16LEONARDO MANZO BADILLASem posição2.80.00.0975%
17CARLOS PALOMARES AMADORSem posição2.70.00.01083%
22JESUS EMILIO DOMINGUEZ URBALEJOSem posição0.30.00.0650%
23MATEO GUTIERREZ AVILASem posição1.80.00.0867%
24JOSE GUADALUPE VALDEZSem posição11.50.00.012100%
31ALBERTO ORTIZ BELTRANSem posição6.70.00.0758%
32ENRIQUE VALENZUELASem posição2.20.00.0542%
41JOSE HURTADOSem posição0.00.00.018%
55Luke MoyerSem posição21.30.00.0758%
55Darrick JonesSem posição13.50.00.0433%
77GERMAN GIL SAMANIEGOSem posição2.40.00.012100%