CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Ocelotes · Temporada regular

Ocelotes UNACH

CAMPANHA
12-2
PONTOS
26
POSIÇÃO
#2

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#2——
Jogos disputados1486
Vitórias1275
Derrotas211
Pontos261511
Média de pontos pró85.984.687.7
Média de pontos contra71.469.474.2

Tabela de jogos

16/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH17/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsJaibos Tampico

Resultados

10/10/2026COcelotes UNACH78 - 61Chapulines Oaxaca09/10/2026COcelotes UNACH104 - 73Chapulines Oaxaca03/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH02/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca69 - 90Ocelotes UNACH26/09/2026COcelotes UNACH87 - 82Guaycuras La Paz25/09/2026COcelotes UNACH73 - 87Guaycuras La Paz20/09/2026COcelotes UNACH82 - 66Lobos Ensenada19/09/2026COcelotes UNACH83 - 52Lobos Ensenada12/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos68 - 98Ocelotes UNACH11/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos58 - 73Ocelotes UNACH05/09/2026COcelotes UNACH93 - 70Pelícanos de Los Cabos04/09/2026COcelotes UNACH77 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos29/08/2026CLobos Ensenada86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH28/08/2026CLobos Ensenada78 - 69Ocelotes UNACH

Elenco · 15

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1MARENG GATKUOTHSem posição22.90.00.01393%
2TONY FARMERSem posição14.00.00.014100%
3ALEJANDRO MATASem posição3.00.00.01393%
6DIEGO NOLAZCOSem posição2.60.00.01393%
8JOSE ANTONIO SERRASem posição4.90.00.014100%
9FRANK MARTINEZSem posição2.30.00.01393%
10Ramses LomeliSem posição4.00.00.0214%
10RAFAEL BUENASem posição4.40.00.01071%
11PABLO NARCIASem posição5.40.00.014100%
12IKER JAIR SIMUTA ABARCASem posição3.70.00.0321%
13PEDRO NUCAMENDISem posição12.60.00.014100%
15JOSÉ ARTURO FARRERASem posição12.10.00.014100%
18JUAN PABLO NAFATESem posição2.30.00.0429%
24EMILIO NAFATESem posição1.90.00.0750%
93GAEL ESPINOZASem posição0.30.00.0857%