CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Mineros · Temporada regular

Mineros Parral

CAMPANHA
7-7
PONTOS
21
POSIÇÃO
#11

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#11——
Jogos disputados1468
Vitórias752
Derrotas716
Pontos211110
Média de pontos pró80.273.285.5
Média de pontos contra82.467.593.6

Tabela de jogos

24/09/202620:00Mineros ParralvsEscuderos de Jalisco01/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsMineros Parral16/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico17/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico23/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsChapulines Oaxaca

Resultados

10/10/2026CJaibos Tampico97 - 90Mineros Parral09/10/2026CJaibos Tampico90 - 96Mineros Parral03/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco101 - 90Mineros Parral02/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes96 - 89Mineros Parral26/09/2026CMineros Parral86 - 79Escuderos de Jalisco25/09/2026CMineros Parral74 - 72Escuderos de Jalisco20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato93 - 101Mineros Parral20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato78 - 52Mineros Parral13/09/2026CMineros Parral59 - 74Gallos Aguascalientes11/09/2026CMineros Parral79 - 69Gallos Aguascalientes05/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes99 - 84Mineros Parral04/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 82Mineros Parral29/08/2026CMineros Parral72 - 49Guerreros Navolato28/08/2026CMineros Parral69 - 62Guerreros Navolato

Elenco · 16

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1VICTOR REYESSem posição5.70.00.0758%
2KELLEY CONERSem posição12.00.00.0650%
4JOSUE RODRIGUEZSem posição0.30.00.012100%
5LUIS TORRESSem posição5.50.00.0867%
8ROBERTO NUÑEZSem posição4.00.00.018%
8OMAR TOVARSem posição5.50.00.01192%
9Darnell JohnsonSem posição9.20.00.01083%
10ALAN MATRONSem posição0.70.00.0650%
11ALAN OLIVASSem posição11.50.00.012100%
12JORDAN JSem posição15.30.00.0433%
13JOSE VARGASSem posição7.40.00.012100%
14SANTIAGO BEARZOTTISem posição0.20.00.01083%
18ARIEL RIVERASem posição0.40.00.01083%
23MARCOS RIVASSem posição9.10.00.01083%
24ERASMO CARREONSem posição10.40.00.01192%
32SHINE HEYWARDSem posição14.80.00.0867%