CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Lobos · Temporada regular

Lobos Ensenada

CAMPANHA
7-5
PONTOS
19
POSIÇÃO
#15

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#15——
Jogos disputados1275
Vitórias752
Derrotas523
Pontos19127
Média de pontos pró78.882.973.2
Média de pontos contra75.374.077.0

Tabela de jogos

25/09/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsToros de Mexicali10/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsLobos Ensenada11/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsLobos Ensenada15/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsGorilas Tecate16/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsLobos Ensenada18/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsLobos Ensenada23/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsSerpientes Tijuana

Resultados

03/10/2026CLobos Ensenada87 - 83Serpientes Tijuana02/10/2026CGorilas Tecate87 - 73Lobos Ensenada26/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 92Colorados SLRC24/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana74 - 80Lobos Ensenada20/09/2026COcelotes UNACH82 - 66Lobos Ensenada19/09/2026COcelotes UNACH83 - 52Lobos Ensenada12/09/2026CLobos Ensenada88 - 58Titanes Tijuana11/09/2026CLobos Ensenada73 - 60Bandidos Mexicali05/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana59 - 95Lobos Ensenada03/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 58Toros de Mexicali29/08/2026CLobos Ensenada86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH28/08/2026CLobos Ensenada78 - 69Ocelotes UNACH

Elenco · 19

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1Raul BorquezSem posição8.50.00.01083%
2Dominick FicachiSem posição3.60.00.01083%
3Lonzo RandSem posição27.50.00.0650%
4Alexandro VargasSem posição0.00.00.0325%
5DIEGO AMADORSem posição1.30.00.01083%
7JOSE CHAPELASem posição0.90.00.01192%
8Eduardo GironSem posição8.00.00.018%
12JOEL REYNOSOSem posição13.00.00.01192%
13johan morenoSem posição0.00.00.0542%
14EDGAR GRANADOSSem posição0.00.00.0975%
16RAYNEER ORDUÑOSem posição1.00.00.018%
17WALTER SOTOSem posição9.20.00.012100%
19Victor MoralesSem posição1.30.00.0433%
19Santiago BernalSem posição0.40.00.0758%
21Caleb ColemanSem posição14.00.00.0217%
23Cameron BenzelSem posição12.30.00.0975%
25ERICK ESPINOZASem posição4.20.00.012100%
30Jamaal UnuakhaluSem posição17.60.00.0758%
51Alejandro OrtizSem posição6.00.00.018%