CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Jaibos · Temporada regular

Jaibos Tampico

CAMPANHA
7-7
PONTOS
21
POSIÇÃO
#9

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#9——
Jogos disputados1486
Vitórias734
Derrotas752
Pontos211110
Média de pontos pró82.085.377.7
Média de pontos contra80.881.480.0

Tabela de jogos

24/09/202620:00Jaibos TampicovsGallos Aguascalientes01/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsJaibos Tampico16/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico17/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsJaibos Tampico

Resultados

10/10/2026CJaibos Tampico97 - 90Mineros Parral09/10/2026CJaibos Tampico90 - 96Mineros Parral03/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes93 - 70Jaibos Tampico02/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 79Jaibos Tampico26/09/2026CJaibos Tampico95 - 65Gallos Aguascalientes25/09/2026CJaibos Tampico78 - 84Gallos Aguascalientes20/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca67 - 72Jaibos Tampico19/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca73 - 79Jaibos Tampico12/09/2026CJaibos Tampico98 - 66Escuderos de Jalisco11/09/2026CJaibos Tampico87 - 93Escuderos de Jalisco05/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco83 - 87Jaibos Tampico04/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes69 - 79Jaibos Tampico29/08/2026CJaibos Tampico67 - 81Chapulines Oaxaca28/08/2026CJaibos Tampico70 - 76Chapulines Oaxaca

Elenco · 22

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
2Oto ZuluetaSem posição11.50.00.0431%
2Ricardo RodríguezSem posição11.50.00.0646%
2GIBRAN AVELINOSem posição12.00.00.0323%
6José PastranaSem posição2.20.00.0646%
10Axel AránSem posição0.00.00.0646%
11Edgar EtienneSem posição9.50.00.013100%
15Bryan PrinceSem posição3.00.00.01292%
16Aaron Leonardo Fernández MartínezSem posição1.50.00.0646%
16Eduardo CavazosSem posição3.00.00.0754%
17Roberto RangelSem posição0.00.00.0215%
18JESUS HERPERTSem posição3.50.00.0431%
18Tadeo HerbertSem posição3.00.00.0754%
19Max SosaSem posição0.00.00.018%
19MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZSem posição4.20.00.01185%
23Johnny McCantsSem posição10.50.00.01077%
23JD WeatherspoonSem posição14.00.00.0323%
24Ryan PearsonSem posição26.40.00.013100%
25JUAN TAPIASem posição5.10.00.0969%
25Charly TapiaSem posição4.80.00.0538%
27JOSE VEGASem posição1.20.00.0538%
27Luis VegaSem posição0.50.00.0862%
30Eduardo MendezSem posição0.90.00.01292%