CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Iguanas · Temporada regular

Iguanas Puerto Vallarta

CAMPANHA
5-9
PONTOS
19
POSIÇÃO
#16

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#16——
Jogos disputados1468
Vitórias532
Derrotas936
Pontos19910
Média de pontos pró63.561.265.3
Média de pontos contra63.560.365.9

Tabela de jogos

16/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato17/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato23/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsIguanas Puerto Vallarta

Resultados

10/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes75 - 72Iguanas Puerto Vallarta09/10/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta6 - 0Escuderos de Jalisco03/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos63 - 59Iguanas Puerto Vallarta02/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos66 - 50Iguanas Puerto Vallarta26/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta76 - 63Pelícanos de Los Cabos25/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta74 - 77Pelícanos de Los Cabos19/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz80 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta18/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz77 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta12/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta57 - 66Guaycuras La Paz11/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta84 - 80Guaycuras La Paz05/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato44 - 75Iguanas Puerto Vallarta04/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato50 - 64Iguanas Puerto Vallarta30/08/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco72 - 70Iguanas Puerto Vallarta29/08/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta70 - 76Gallos Aguascalientes

Elenco · 20

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Alvaro RamirezSem posição2.00.00.01286%
1Jaxon CobbSem posição14.70.00.01071%
5Sergio HigueraSem posição8.40.00.01393%
6Jesus CamposSem posição2.00.00.0321%
11Eder AyalaSem posição3.80.00.01393%
14Juan NavarroSem posição2.30.00.0429%
15Alexander SanchezSem posição3.80.00.0857%
18OSCAR ROMEROSem posição10.70.00.0321%
19Kibzair ZuñigaSem posição0.00.00.017%
21Santiago LopezSem posição0.60.00.01286%
22Jordan SimpsonSem posição11.80.00.01393%
23Omar MiramontesSem posição9.30.00.01179%
24Simon SandovalSem posição1.40.00.0964%
25NIKITO CONSTATINOSKISem posição25.00.00.017%
25NIKITAC CONSTANTINOSKYSem posição24.00.00.017%
25NIKITO CONSTANTISOKISem posição17.00.00.017%
26Justin LomeliSem posição2.30.00.01286%
35MIGUEL PEREZSem posição0.00.00.017%
35IMONL MONTESSem posição3.00.00.017%
88Antonio AlvarezSem posição13.90.00.0750%