CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Guindas · Temporada regular

Guindas Nogales

CAMPANHA
11-3
PONTOS
25
POSIÇÃO
#4

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#4——
Jogos disputados1468
Vitórias1156
Derrotas312
Pontos251114
Média de pontos pró96.6102.092.5
Média de pontos contra88.789.588.1

Tabela de jogos

15/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsÁguilas Naco16/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsVaqueros Agua Prieta23/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsPaskolas Navojoa

Resultados

10/10/2026CÁguilas Naco102 - 107Guindas Nogales09/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta70 - 82Guindas Nogales04/10/2026CÁguilas Naco109 - 116Guindas Nogales02/10/2026CGuindas Nogales123 - 98Vaqueros Agua Prieta01/10/2026CGuindas Nogales84 - 99FG Guasave26/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 107Guindas Nogales25/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 95Guindas Nogales19/09/2026CGuindas Nogales111 - 79Vaqueros Agua Prieta18/09/2026CGuindas Nogales114 - 101Águilas Naco11/09/2026CGuindas Nogales92 - 75Soles Los Mochis05/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa81 - 64Guindas Nogales04/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa78 - 83Guindas Nogales29/08/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 86Guindas Nogales28/08/2026CGuindas Nogales88 - 85Águilas Naco

Elenco · 18

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0KENO DIASESem posição5.00.00.0220%
1DANIEL LUNASem posição2.50.00.0220%
2YAHIR GARCIASem posição21.20.00.010100%
3CESAR SAENZSem posição14.00.00.0440%
4JOSE ESTRADASem posição10.70.00.010100%
5TYRON JONESSem posição15.90.00.0880%
6JORGE NIKAIDOSem posição2.30.00.0330%
7JESUS BUSTILLOSSem posição2.80.00.0660%
8JHAZIEL LOPEZSem posição4.50.00.0440%
9Roberto AlamiranoSem posição1.70.00.0330%
11LUIS AMARILLASSem posição2.60.00.0880%
12RODRIGO PILLADOSem posição4.70.00.010100%
13Carlos ReyesSem posição1.80.00.0550%
13CARLOS MATANGASem posição3.00.00.0440%
18JUAN PABLO HURTADOSem posição1.00.00.0660%
24EMMANUEL SIERRASSem posição6.80.00.010100%
35RODERICK SMITHSem posição14.60.00.0990%
98ISAAC BELTRANSem posição11.80.00.0880%