CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Guerreros · Temporada regular

Guerreros Navolato

CAMPANHA
7-8
PONTOS
22
POSIÇÃO
#8

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#8——
Jogos disputados1578
Vitórias743
Derrotas835
Pontos221111
Média de pontos pró74.374.973.8
Média de pontos contra78.374.781.5

Tabela de jogos

09/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsSoles Los Mochis16/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato17/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato23/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsFG Guasave

Resultados

10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato89 - 87Paskolas Navojoa10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa03/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa87 - 79Guerreros Navolato02/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa71 - 74Guerreros Navolato01/10/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 87Guerreros Navolato27/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis81 - 84Guerreros Navolato26/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato93 - 101Mineros Parral20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato78 - 52Mineros Parral12/09/2026CFG Guasave101 - 76Guerreros Navolato11/09/2026CFG Guasave91 - 79Guerreros Navolato05/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato44 - 75Iguanas Puerto Vallarta04/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato50 - 64Iguanas Puerto Vallarta29/08/2026CMineros Parral72 - 49Guerreros Navolato28/08/2026CMineros Parral69 - 62Guerreros Navolato

Elenco · 22

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0JUAN IBARRASem posição1.90.00.0975%
1JESSE IWEZESem posição14.10.00.0975%
2IRVIN RAMIREZSem posição0.00.00.0433%
4KADEN MORGANSem posição11.00.00.0867%
5ROGELIO VILLAREALSem posição5.30.00.01192%
6XABIER ARMSTEADSem posição24.00.00.018%
6XAVIER ARMESTADSem posição15.00.00.018%
6XAVIER ARMSTEADSem posição15.00.00.018%
7GENARO MEDINASem posição2.00.00.0650%
8LUIS PARDOSem posição1.40.00.0542%
8LUIS HERNANDEZSem posição2.00.00.018%
9Aldahir ZazuetaSem posição3.40.00.0975%
10Albison HernandezSem posição7.20.00.012100%
11LEONARDO CASTROSem posição0.50.00.0433%
12Luis MorachisSem posição8.30.00.01192%
14FABIAN MORAILASem posição2.00.00.018%
14Fabricio MorailaSem posição1.80.00.0975%
15Efren RubioSem posição2.80.00.01083%
19DOMINIQUE CALDERONSem posição14.00.00.0758%
20RENO VALLESem posição10.50.00.0650%
44JAVIER INZUNZASem posição9.30.00.0325%
50OSCAR MORENOSem posição2.80.00.012100%