CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Guaycuras · Temporada regular

Guaycuras La Paz

CAMPANHA
9-5
PONTOS
23
POSIÇÃO
#6

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#6——
Jogos disputados1477
Vitórias963
Derrotas514
Pontos231310
Média de pontos pró85.886.085.6
Média de pontos contra79.973.086.7

Tabela de jogos

16/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH17/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH23/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsGuaycuras La Paz

Resultados

10/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz95 - 65Toros de Mexicali09/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz76 - 58Toros de Mexicali03/10/2026CColorados SLRC116 - 98Guaycuras La Paz02/10/2026CColorados SLRC102 - 103Guaycuras La Paz26/09/2026COcelotes UNACH87 - 82Guaycuras La Paz25/09/2026COcelotes UNACH73 - 87Guaycuras La Paz19/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz80 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta18/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz77 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta12/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta57 - 66Guaycuras La Paz11/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta84 - 80Guaycuras La Paz05/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz99 - 94Colorados SLRC04/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz86 - 89Colorados SLRC29/08/2026CGuaycuras La Paz89 - 73Pelícanos de Los Cabos28/08/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos88 - 83Guaycuras La Paz

Elenco · 17

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1Alex WilliamsSem posição18.50.00.013100%
5José EsquedaSem posição0.10.00.01185%
7Daniel SotoSem posição12.80.00.01292%
9Yandriel MartinezSem posição0.00.00.0969%
9HECTOR MARTINEZSem posição1.50.00.0215%
10Xavier WhiteSem posição21.70.00.01292%
11Alejandro RojasSem posição2.00.00.0862%
12Markos RiveronSem posição0.00.00.01185%
13Elías GarcíaSem posição10.50.00.01292%
15Eliher SánchezSem posição8.10.00.01292%
18Iktan RodríguezSem posição0.60.00.01292%
22Cesar ZúñigaSem posição0.00.00.0215%
23Braulio CastilloSem posição0.50.00.0431%
30Ever OlagueSem posição0.80.00.0431%
45Ricardo CalatayudSem posição10.30.00.01292%
77Axel AguilarSem posição0.00.00.0215%
77Luis GarciaSem posição0.00.00.018%