CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Gorilas · Temporada regular

Gorilas Tecate

CAMPANHA
6-6
PONTOS
18
POSIÇÃO
#16

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#16——
Jogos disputados1275
Vitórias633
Derrotas642
Pontos18108
Média de pontos pró87.782.095.6
Média de pontos contra85.482.389.8

Tabela de jogos

10/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsSerpientes Tijuana15/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsGorilas Tecate16/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsLobos Ensenada17/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsToros de Mexicali23/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsGorilas Tecate

Resultados

08/10/2026CGorilas Tecate71 - 73Titanes Tijuana03/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana66 - 102Gorilas Tecate02/10/2026CGorilas Tecate87 - 73Lobos Ensenada26/09/2026CGorilas Tecate96 - 87Chapulines Oaxaca25/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca110 - 82Gorilas Tecate19/09/2026CGorilas Tecate69 - 97Colorados SLRC12/09/2026CGorilas Tecate83 - 91Chapulines Oaxaca11/09/2026CGorilas Tecate78 - 88Chapulines Oaxaca05/09/2026CToros de Mexicali118 - 93Gorilas Tecate04/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana77 - 87Gorilas Tecate29/08/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 114Gorilas Tecate28/08/2026CGorilas Tecate90 - 67Bandidos Mexicali

Elenco · 19

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Sebastian ManriquezSem posição0.50.00.0433%
1JOSUE AMAYASem posição3.00.00.0217%
2Antonio FrancoSem posição1.60.00.012100%
3KEVIN CRUZSem posição14.70.00.0325%
5Humberto RamirezSem posição13.80.00.012100%
6Fernando AraujoSem posição6.40.00.012100%
7Diego SanchezSem posição11.50.00.012100%
8Abraham AguirreSem posição1.00.00.0325%
9Antonio SanchezSem posição8.40.00.012100%
13roderick rowartSem posição18.00.00.018%
14Juan ChicuateSem posição6.10.00.01083%
15alexai diazSem posição0.00.00.018%
17Kevin RomeroSem posição0.60.00.0758%
21Alexis ManjarrezSem posição3.00.00.0867%
22Jose RuelasSem posição1.20.00.01083%
23Abraham BuenoSem posição2.50.00.0433%
24Alton ThompsonSem posição20.40.00.012100%
32John JenkinsSem posição18.70.00.0650%
38Angel GonzalezSem posição1.20.00.0650%