CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Gallos · Temporada regular

Gallos Aguascalientes

CAMPANHA
9-5
PONTOS
23
POSIÇÃO
#7

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#7——
Jogos disputados1477
Vitórias963
Derrotas514
Pontos231310
Média de pontos pró83.287.379.1
Média de pontos contra81.079.682.4

Tabela de jogos

24/09/202620:00Jaibos TampicovsGallos Aguascalientes01/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsMineros Parral16/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsGallos Aguascalientes22/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsGallos Aguascalientes23/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsSoles Los Mochis

Resultados

11/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco108 - 103Gallos Aguascalientes10/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes75 - 72Iguanas Puerto Vallarta03/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes93 - 70Jaibos Tampico02/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes96 - 89Mineros Parral26/09/2026CJaibos Tampico95 - 65Gallos Aguascalientes25/09/2026CJaibos Tampico78 - 84Gallos Aguascalientes19/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes103 - 95Escuderos de Jalisco18/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco88 - 83Gallos Aguascalientes13/09/2026CMineros Parral59 - 74Gallos Aguascalientes11/09/2026CMineros Parral79 - 69Gallos Aguascalientes05/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes99 - 84Mineros Parral04/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes69 - 79Jaibos Tampico29/08/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta70 - 76Gallos Aguascalientes28/08/2026CGallos Aguascalientes76 - 68Escuderos de Jalisco

Elenco · 20

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1ANYANG MADOLSem posição11.30.00.0323%
1ANYANG ANGOKSem posição5.50.00.0646%
4Fernando TiscareñoSem posição1.80.00.01077%
5Luis OchoaSem posição10.10.00.013100%
6Mario MacíasSem posição4.20.00.0969%
7Óscar CalvilloSem posição10.10.00.01185%
8BRANDON ALVAREZSem posição1.50.00.0646%
9Jorge CasillasSem posição8.50.00.013100%
10ALEJANDRO ARZOLASem posição1.00.00.0538%
10ALEJANDRO ARZOSem posição4.00.00.018%
11JOSE MENDEZSem posição1.00.00.0215%
11José TellesSem posição4.50.00.01077%
12Ricardo SotoSem posição6.00.00.0754%
13Zaiden CrossSem posição25.60.00.013100%
15IVAN NUÑEZSem posição0.20.00.0969%
20MIGUEL PEREZSem posição0.00.00.0215%
23Myron MolinaSem posição4.90.00.01292%
77FABRICIO MONTELONGOSem posição0.00.00.0323%
88Alberto OchoaSem posição4.10.00.013100%
93NINO JOHNSONSem posição5.30.00.0431%