CIBAPAC

← Classificação

FG Guasave · Temporada regular

FG Guasave

CAMPANHA
14-0
PONTOS
28
POSIÇÃO
#1

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#1——
Jogos disputados1495
Vitórias1495
Derrotas000
Pontos281810
Média de pontos pró102.6106.296.2
Média de pontos contra85.187.181.4

Tabela de jogos

10/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsSoles Los Mochis15/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsFG Guasave16/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsFG Guasave17/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsEscuderos de Jalisco23/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsFG Guasave

Resultados

09/10/2026CFG Guasave111 - 88Paskolas Navojoa03/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 96FG Guasave02/10/2026CÁguilas Naco97 - 109FG Guasave01/10/2026CGuindas Nogales84 - 99FG Guasave26/09/2026CFG Guasave92 - 75Paskolas Navojoa26/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 107Guindas Nogales19/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis85 - 92FG Guasave18/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 96Soles Los Mochis12/09/2026CFG Guasave101 - 76Guerreros Navolato11/09/2026CFG Guasave91 - 79Guerreros Navolato05/09/2026CFG Guasave128 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta04/09/2026CFG Guasave94 - 88Águilas Naco29/08/2026CPaskolas Navojoa67 - 85FG Guasave28/08/2026CFG Guasave117 - 89Soles Los Mochis

Elenco · 16

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1Kennedy JonesAla/Armador24.20.00.013100%
2OBED MONTOYASem posição0.30.00.01292%
3FRANCISCO ACOSTAAla/Armador20.00.00.013100%
5GILBERTO HEREDIAAla/Armador2.50.00.013100%
7SERGIO LOPEZSem posição0.40.00.0862%
10DOMINIQUE COURSEYAla/Armador14.40.00.013100%
13FERNANDO BENITEZPivô6.80.00.013100%
14DANIEL BELTRANSem posição2.50.00.013100%
17CHRISTIAN REYESSem posição6.40.00.0862%
19DIEGO RIVERASem posição7.20.00.013100%
20TYSHON PICKETAla17.20.00.01077%
23M. JohnsonSem posição0.00.00.018%
23CESAR RETAMOZAAla/Pivô0.00.00.0323%
31MELCHOR VELIZAla1.10.00.0969%
32ERIK THOMPSONSem posição0.00.00.000%
32ERIC THOMPSONSem posição3.00.00.0215%