CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Escuderos · Temporada regular

Escuderos de Jalisco

CAMPANHA
7-7
PONTOS
21
POSIÇÃO
#11

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#11——
Jogos disputados1477
Vitórias761
Derrotas716
Pontos21138
Média de pontos pró79.691.767.6
Média de pontos contra80.384.975.7

Tabela de jogos

24/09/202620:00Mineros ParralvsEscuderos de Jalisco01/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsJaibos Tampico17/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsEscuderos de Jalisco22/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsGallos Aguascalientes23/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsIguanas Puerto Vallarta

Resultados

11/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco108 - 103Gallos Aguascalientes09/10/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta6 - 0Escuderos de Jalisco03/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco101 - 90Mineros Parral02/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 79Jaibos Tampico26/09/2026CMineros Parral86 - 79Escuderos de Jalisco25/09/2026CMineros Parral74 - 72Escuderos de Jalisco19/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes103 - 95Escuderos de Jalisco18/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco88 - 83Gallos Aguascalientes12/09/2026CJaibos Tampico98 - 66Escuderos de Jalisco11/09/2026CJaibos Tampico87 - 93Escuderos de Jalisco05/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco83 - 87Jaibos Tampico04/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 82Mineros Parral30/08/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco72 - 70Iguanas Puerto Vallarta28/08/2026CGallos Aguascalientes76 - 68Escuderos de Jalisco

Elenco · 17

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0ARMANDO GONZALEZSem posição5.90.00.011100%
0DIEGO GONZALEZSem posição2.20.00.011100%
1Juan NavarroSem posição1.10.00.0764%
6Roberto RiveraSem posição1.90.00.011100%
9Faryd ShittuSem posição10.00.00.0764%
9FAREED OLATUBOSUNSem posição0.00.00.019%
10OSMAR GARCIASem posição10.90.00.01091%
12GUSTAVO FRANCOSem posição6.50.00.011100%
16FABRICIO BARBASem posição3.40.00.0764%
16ALEJANDRO BARBASem posição1.80.00.0655%
17LEONARDO DIAZSem posição7.60.00.0982%
18URIEL BELTRANSem posição7.70.00.011100%
22NICK FAUSTSem posição19.00.00.0218%
22YESID MOSQUERASem posição10.00.00.019%
24LUIS BERMUDEZSem posição8.40.00.011100%
34Tyrel Devante BladenSem posição15.10.00.011100%
54ANDREY HAROSem posição0.00.00.019%