CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Colorados · Temporada regular

Colorados SLRC

CAMPANHA
11-4
PONTOS
26
POSIÇÃO
#3

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#3——
Jogos disputados1578
Vitórias1165
Derrotas413
Pontos261313
Média de pontos pró96.9103.990.8
Média de pontos contra85.187.683.0

Tabela de jogos

10/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsLobos Ensenada16/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsBandidos Mexicali17/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsColorados SLRC23/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsGorilas Tecate

Resultados

09/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana73 - 95Colorados SLRC08/10/2026CColorados SLRC94 - 81Serpientes Tijuana03/10/2026CColorados SLRC116 - 98Guaycuras La Paz02/10/2026CColorados SLRC102 - 103Guaycuras La Paz26/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 92Colorados SLRC23/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 86Bandidos Mexicali19/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana91 - 88Colorados SLRC19/09/2026CGorilas Tecate69 - 97Colorados SLRC12/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 79Toros de Mexicali11/09/2026CColorados SLRC91 - 70Titanes Tijuana10/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 94Colorados SLRC05/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz99 - 94Colorados SLRC04/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz86 - 89Colorados SLRC29/08/2026CColorados SLRC110 - 96Toros de Mexicali28/08/2026CToros de Mexicali84 - 77Colorados SLRC

Elenco · 25

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0CARLOS ANGELSem posição12.60.00.014100%
2SALVADOR GONZALEZSem posição2.00.00.0536%
3ELISEO MURRIETASem posição5.40.00.014100%
6CAMERON MITCHELLSem posição29.40.00.014100%
7JOHN CORDEROSem posição0.00.00.017%
8GABRIEL VAZQUEZSem posição7.00.00.0214%
9GERARDO ARENASSem posição5.00.00.017%
10HUMBERTO MORALESSem posição1.60.00.0857%
12MARTIN TAPIASem posição0.70.00.0964%
13DEREK DE LA PAZSem posição0.80.00.0964%
14MATEO ROBLESSem posição0.30.00.0643%
15JAWAL ALBRITTONSem posição6.00.00.017%
15JAWAL ALBITRONSem posição13.00.00.017%
16JESUS BORBONSem posição0.00.00.0214%
17ALEJANDRO REINASem posição9.30.00.0643%
23KENTREVIOS JONESSem posição19.10.00.01179%
24FERNANDO VAZQUEZSem posição8.10.00.01393%
25RICARDITO LEONSem posição1.90.00.01179%
25LUIS LEONSem posição0.00.00.0214%
41JAIME GARCIASem posição2.00.00.017%
41GARCIA GARCIASem posição1.00.00.017%
41JAVIER GARCIASem posição0.50.00.0429%
44JUAN NUNEZSem posição12.90.00.014100%
77LUIS CARBAJALSem posição0.00.00.017%
77LUIS CARVAJALSem posição0.00.00.017%