CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Chapulines · Temporada regular

Chapulines Oaxaca

CAMPANHA
6-8
PONTOS
20
POSIÇÃO
#13

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#13——
Jogos disputados1477
Vitórias624
Derrotas853
Pontos20911
Média de pontos pró79.779.979.6
Média de pontos contra82.382.382.3

Tabela de jogos

17/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca18/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsChapulines Oaxaca

Resultados

10/10/2026COcelotes UNACH78 - 61Chapulines Oaxaca09/10/2026COcelotes UNACH104 - 73Chapulines Oaxaca03/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH02/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca69 - 90Ocelotes UNACH26/09/2026CGorilas Tecate96 - 87Chapulines Oaxaca25/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca110 - 82Gorilas Tecate20/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca67 - 72Jaibos Tampico19/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca73 - 79Jaibos Tampico12/09/2026CGorilas Tecate83 - 91Chapulines Oaxaca11/09/2026CGorilas Tecate78 - 88Chapulines Oaxaca05/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca83 - 81Serpientes Tijuana04/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca71 - 74Serpientes Tijuana29/08/2026CJaibos Tampico67 - 81Chapulines Oaxaca28/08/2026CJaibos Tampico70 - 76Chapulines Oaxaca

Elenco · 17

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0JOB OLMEDASem posição17.30.00.0969%
1REYNALDO OJO DE AGUASem posição1.00.00.0538%
3OSCAR LOPEZSem posição1.40.00.01077%
5CARLOS MEDINASem posição1.30.00.0431%
6EDWIN MORALESSem posição2.00.00.0646%
7GILBERTO MACEDOSem posição11.10.00.01185%
8ANGEL CRUZSem posição2.10.00.0754%
9Christopher GutierrezSem posição1.80.00.0646%
11CRISTOFER CRUZSem posição3.40.00.0754%
13JOSE ALONSOSem posição1.50.00.0215%
14JONATHAN NAVASem posição5.60.00.01185%
21LUIS ZAVALETASem posição10.10.00.0969%
24Jose SilvaSem posição3.00.00.0431%
24JOSE BAHENASem posição8.10.00.0862%
31LUIS SILVASem posição16.30.00.01185%
55HIRAM BAHENASem posição0.80.00.0646%
76Roy RussellSem posição11.00.00.01185%