CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Bandidos · Temporada regular

Bandidos Mexicali

CAMPANHA
1-10
PONTOS
12
POSIÇÃO
#23

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#23——
Jogos disputados1147
Vitórias110
Derrotas1037
Pontos1257
Média de pontos pró73.771.874.9
Média de pontos contra88.484.090.9

Tabela de jogos

09/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos10/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos16/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsBandidos Mexicali17/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsColorados SLRC23/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsBandidos Mexicali

Resultados

03/10/2026CToros de Mexicali92 - 83Bandidos Mexicali02/10/2026CBandidos Mexicali58 - 68Serpientes Tijuana26/09/2026CToros de Mexicali74 - 73Bandidos Mexicali24/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana102 - 99Bandidos Mexicali23/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 86Bandidos Mexicali12/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana98 - 56Bandidos Mexicali11/09/2026CLobos Ensenada73 - 60Bandidos Mexicali10/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 94Colorados SLRC04/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali73 - 60Toros de Mexicali29/08/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 114Gorilas Tecate28/08/2026CGorilas Tecate90 - 67Bandidos Mexicali

Elenco · 21

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1MONTIALLI DOMSem posição1.50.00.0220%
1Dominc DanilloSem posição19.30.00.0330%
2erick arguetaSem posição6.80.00.0880%
3Alex CordovaSem posição1.30.00.0660%
4Angel FerreroSem posição0.70.00.0330%
4Jean LizardiSem posição2.50.00.0880%
5Adrian VillalobosSem posição2.40.00.0550%
5Jordan MancillasSem posição3.00.00.0220%
6OSMAR MEJIASem posição3.60.00.0550%
7Emiliano DiazSem posição2.00.00.0110%
10JOSHUA HARRISONSem posição23.00.00.0110%
11Jorge BarredaSem posição13.60.00.010100%
12Armando OrduñoSem posição0.00.00.0110%
13Israel OrdunoSem posição1.00.00.0660%
14Jon ClaxtonSem posição20.50.00.010100%
21Jaime GonzalezSem posição1.50.00.0220%
23Jose GastonSem posição4.00.00.0110%
23Gaston BalbastroSem posição3.40.00.0990%
30Shamar GrantSem posição15.20.00.0660%
33Sebastian GomezSem posição4.50.00.010100%
91Xavier OrtegaSem posição3.40.00.010100%