CIBAPAC

← Classificação

Águilas · Temporada regular

Águilas Naco

CAMPANHA
5-10
PONTOS
20
POSIÇÃO
#14

Estatísticas

CIBAPACTotalCasaFora
Posição#14——
Jogos disputados1587
Vitórias541
Derrotas1046
Pontos20128
Média de pontos pró102.3109.694.0
Média de pontos contra105.5109.6100.9

Tabela de jogos

15/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsÁguilas Naco17/10/202620:00Vaqueros Agua PrietavsÁguilas Naco23/10/202620:00Águilas NacovsVaqueros Agua Prieta

Resultados

11/10/2026CÁguilas Naco103 - 114Vaqueros Agua Prieta10/10/2026CÁguilas Naco102 - 107Guindas Nogales04/10/2026CÁguilas Naco109 - 116Guindas Nogales02/10/2026CÁguilas Naco97 - 109FG Guasave26/09/2026CÁguilas Naco110 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta25/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta83 - 101Águilas Naco19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa116 - 94Águilas Naco18/09/2026CGuindas Nogales114 - 101Águilas Naco17/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta115 - 112Águilas Naco13/09/2026CÁguilas Naco108 - 101Vaqueros Agua Prieta12/09/2026CÁguilas Naco117 - 114Soles Los Mochis11/09/2026CÁguilas Naco131 - 130Paskolas Navojoa05/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis96 - 77Águilas Naco04/09/2026CFG Guasave94 - 88Águilas Naco28/08/2026CGuindas Nogales88 - 85Águilas Naco

Elenco · 14

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
1TYSEAN POWELLSem posição25.60.00.011100%
2CRISTIAN RAMOSSem posição3.70.00.0982%
3Johnathan VarelaSem posição5.90.00.011100%
4Emilio RamirezSem posição0.70.00.01091%
7HERNAN GRAJEDASem posição0.70.00.0327%
8OIRAM CANOSem posição0.90.00.0982%
11JOSE MENDEZSem posição15.90.00.011100%
12DANIEL SANCHEZSem posição0.70.00.0655%
13GERSIN PSem posição2.00.00.019%
22ADRIAN ALVAREZSem posição12.60.00.011100%
23GERSON DAVILASem posição3.90.00.0764%
24AJ GEORGESem posição29.50.00.01091%
44MIGUEL MEZASem posição1.20.00.01091%
77Jaime AcuñaSem posição3.00.00.011100%