Amigos UR

← Classificação

CAB · Libre

Cabras

CAMPANHA
3-11
PONTOS
30
POSIÇÃO
#6

Estatísticas

Amigos URTotalCasaFora
Posição#6——
Jogos disputados963
Vitórias101
Derrotas862
Pontos10010
Média de pontos pró42.139.347.7
Média de pontos contra49.047.851.3

Tabela de jogos

05/07/202612:50ChacalesvsCabras12/07/202609:20CorasvsCabras19/07/202609:00G.UnitvsCabras16/08/202612:50PanterasvsCabras23/08/202611:35ChacalesvsCabras

Resultados

04/10/2026AUPanteras39 - 58Cabras27/09/2026AUCabras28 - 29Raptors Libre20/09/2026AUCabras38 - 61Zapopan13/09/2026AUCabras44 - 48Escorpiones06/09/2026AUG.Unit59 - 41Cabras30/08/2026AUCoras56 - 44Cabras09/08/2026AUCabras43 - 46Raptors Libre02/08/2026AUCabras42 - 55Zapopan26/07/2026AUCabras41 - 48Escorpiones

Elenco · 14

#JogadorPosPTSRTASPRESPRES %
0Victor Hugo Corral MárquezSem posição1.00.00.0267%
1Iván AlvaradoSem posição7.70.00.03100%
7Juan NungaraySem posição3.00.00.0267%
9Arturo MenaSem posição3.00.00.03100%
11Luis Alejandro Gamiño MedinaSem posição8.00.00.0133%
14Héctor OrozcoSem posição0.00.00.000%
15Alejandro Gómez RodríguezSem posição3.00.00.0133%
20Diego Díaz TovarSem posição11.00.00.0267%
21Roberto PérezSem posição3.30.00.03100%
22Israel IñiguezSem posição2.00.00.0267%
23Jaime LlamasSem posição0.00.00.0133%
25Alvar RamosSem posição4.00.00.03100%
71René OrozcoSem posição0.00.00.000%
Jair Domingo Portillo MonteroSem posição0.00.00.0133%