Factor X

← Posiciones

ROC · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Rockstar

RÉCORD
1-0
PUNTOS
3
POSICIÓN
#8

Estadísticas

Factor XTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#8——
Partidos jugados110
Ganados110
Perdidos000
Puntos330
Prom. puntos a favor32.032.00.0
Prom. puntos en contra30.030.00.0

Calendario

18/10/202612:00BullsvsRockstar

Resultados

11/10/2026FXRockstar32 - 30Drinkteam

Plantilla · 7

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
0JoseSin posición1.00.00.01100%
8Armani PaezSin posición9.00.00.01100%
11PaezSin posición0.00.00.01100%
17Aldo DominguezSin posición3.00.00.01100%
21IkerSin posición5.00.00.01100%
22Adrian DelgadilloSin posición6.00.00.01100%
50Toni SalazarSin posición8.00.00.01100%