Factor X

← Posiciones

HJ · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Hoops JRZ

RÉCORD
1-0
PUNTOS
3
POSICIÓN
#5

Estadísticas

Factor XTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#5——
Partidos jugados101
Ganados101
Perdidos000
Puntos303
Prom. puntos a favor52.00.052.0
Prom. puntos en contra36.00.036.0

Calendario

18/10/202613:00GatorsvsHoops JRZ

Resultados

11/10/2026FXElite36 - 52Hoops JRZ

Plantilla · 6

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
0Daniel PonceSin posición7.00.00.01100%
7Cesar IbarraSin posición13.00.00.01100%
11Efrain FrayreSin posición4.00.00.01100%
12David DominguezSin posición14.00.00.01100%
13Erick PadillaSin posición8.00.00.01100%
23Luis AguirreSin posición6.00.00.01100%