Factor X

← Posiciones

ET · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Enchilados Team

RÉCORD
1-0
PUNTOS
3
POSICIÓN
#4

Estadísticas

Factor XTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#4——
Partidos jugados110
Ganados110
Perdidos000
Puntos330
Prom. puntos a favor49.049.00.0
Prom. puntos en contra23.023.00.0

Calendario

18/10/202611:00Enchilados TeamvsSHARKS OLDIES

Resultados

11/10/2026FXEnchilados Team49 - 23Avengers

Plantilla · 9

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
0Angel MuñozSin posición8.00.00.01100%
3Yago AguirreSin posición1.00.00.01100%
7Ruben CabralSin posición3.00.00.01100%
9Adrian TinajeroSin posición0.00.00.01100%
17Antonio HernandezSin posición10.00.00.01100%
19Gael HernandezSin posición12.00.00.01100%
21Elier DelvalSin posición7.00.00.01100%
27Daniel MendozaSin posición2.00.00.01100%
32Carlos DelgadilloSin posición6.00.00.01100%