Factor X

← Posiciones

BUL · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Bulls

RÉCORD
1-0
PUNTOS
3
POSICIÓN
#2

Estadísticas

Factor XTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#2——
Partidos jugados110
Ganados110
Perdidos000
Puntos330
Prom. puntos a favor85.085.00.0
Prom. puntos en contra34.034.00.0

Calendario

18/10/202612:00BullsvsRockstar

Resultados

11/10/2026FXBulls85 - 34Cronica

Plantilla · 7

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
2Rafael LunaSin posición7.00.00.01100%
9Daniel PalmaSin posición10.00.00.01100%
12Diego LunaSin posición35.00.00.01100%
13Juan ReyesSin posición17.00.00.01100%
14Ivan EspinozaSin posición16.00.00.01100%
18Lino CuellarSin posición0.00.00.01100%
34Ruben GuerreroSin posición0.00.00.000%