Factor X

← Posiciones

BD · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Blue Devils

RÉCORD
1-0
PUNTOS
3
POSICIÓN
#3

Estadísticas

Factor XTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#3——
Partidos jugados101
Ganados101
Perdidos000
Puntos303
Prom. puntos a favor57.00.057.0
Prom. puntos en contra24.00.024.0

Calendario

18/10/202613:00No MercyvsBlue Devils

Resultados

11/10/2026FXGladiadores24 - 57Blue Devils

Plantilla · 8

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
0Kennet GarciaSin posición27.00.00.01100%
1Bruce MestaSin posición4.00.00.01100%
2Leo RomeroSin posición11.00.00.01100%
5Jaime JrzSin posición7.00.00.01100%
6Gael SalinasSin posición2.00.00.01100%
11Asaf AguileraSin posición2.00.00.01100%
23JosephSin posición0.00.00.01100%
67Bryan Del RealSin posición4.00.00.01100%