Factor X

← Posiciones

BT · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Ballers Tumbados

RÉCORD
1-0
PUNTOS
3
POSICIÓN
#1

Estadísticas

Factor XTotalLocalVisitante
Posición#1——
Partidos jugados110
Ganados110
Perdidos000
Puntos330
Prom. puntos a favor105.0105.00.0
Prom. puntos en contra40.040.00.0

Calendario

18/10/202610:00ImportexvsBallers Tumbados

Resultados

11/10/2026FXBallers Tumbados105 - 40Gators

Plantilla · 8

#JugadorPosPPGRPGAPGPRESPRES %
1Cesar LoyaSin posición0.00.00.01100%
6Jesus AlejandresSin posición17.00.00.01100%
12Alejandro UrbinaSin posición5.00.00.01100%
13Eduardo LopezSin posición27.00.00.01100%
15Omar CalderonSin posición5.00.00.01100%
21Roberto MontesSin posición16.00.00.01100%
30Bruce AcostaSin posición12.00.00.01100%
33Yarik PrinceSin posición23.00.00.01100%