Liga de Softbol Lento de Zapopan

← Standings

TIB · Única

Tiburones de Las Águilas

RECORD
7-0-10
POINTS
14
POSITION
#5

Stats

Liga de Softbol Lento de ZapopanTotalHomeAway
Position#5——
Games played1798
Wins725
Losses1073
Points14410
Avg. runs for10.710.311.1
Avg. runs against10.112.17.8

Schedule

04/10/202611:30Tiburones de Las ÁguilasvsLeones de Tabachines11/10/202611:30Águilas de Nuevo MéxicovsTiburones de Las Águilas18/10/202611:30Tiburones de Las ÁguilasvsLobos de San Juan de Ocotán25/10/202611:30Titanes de Santa MargaritavsTiburones de Las Águilas

Scores

27/09/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas11 - 10Coyotes del Bajío20/09/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas13 - 14Panteras de Ciudad Granja13/09/2026LSLZDragones del Colli7 - 6Tiburones de Las Águilas06/09/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas8 - 19Titanes de Santa Margarita30/08/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas7 - 14Lobos de San Juan de Ocotán23/08/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas11 - 14Águilas de Nuevo México16/08/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas12 - 13Leones de Tabachines09/08/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas11 - 1Coyotes del Bajío02/08/2026LSLZPanteras de Ciudad Granja10 - 9Tiburones de Las Águilas26/07/2026LSLZDragones del Colli9 - 16Tiburones de Las Águilas19/07/2026LSLZTitanes de Santa Margarita11 - 7Tiburones de Las Águilas12/07/2026LSLZLobos de San Juan de Ocotán6 - 14Tiburones de Las Águilas05/07/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México6 - 7Tiburones de Las Águilas28/06/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines5 - 12Tiburones de Las Águilas21/06/2026LSLZCoyotes del Bajío8 - 18Tiburones de Las Águilas14/06/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas10 - 13Panteras de Ciudad Granja07/06/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas10 - 11Dragones del Colli

Roster · 13

#PlayerPosGPABHHRRBI
5César Pérez OrtizNo position175627219
6Rodrigo Romero OrozcoNo position1117502
9Óscar De la Torre Martínez(C)No position176321418
12Rubén Mendoza FloresNo position11000
13Francisco Chávez GutiérrezNo position175022312
16Ernesto Macías CovarrubiasNo position176328324
17Iván Zamora OrtizNo position175826422
19Emilio Muñoz DíazNo position174624115
21Jesús Flores DelgadilloNo position175623324
28Miguel Lozano GómezNo position176331318
29Benjamín Peña CabreraNo position17611806
33Enrique Muñoz LópezNo position33000
35Lorenzo Delgadillo NavarroNo position174823212