Liga de Softbol Lento de Zapopan

← Standings

LEO · Única

Leones de Tabachines

RECORD
11-0-6
POINTS
22
POSITION
#2

Stats

Liga de Softbol Lento de ZapopanTotalHomeAway
Position#2——
Games played1798
Wins1147
Losses651
Points22814
Avg. runs for11.410.013.0
Avg. runs against10.211.29.0

Schedule

04/10/202611:30Tiburones de Las ÁguilasvsLeones de Tabachines11/10/202609:00Leones de TabachinesvsCoyotes del Bajío18/10/202609:00Panteras de Ciudad GranjavsLeones de Tabachines25/10/202609:00Águilas de Nuevo MéxicovsLeones de Tabachines

Scores

27/09/2026LSLZDragones del Colli5 - 11Leones de Tabachines20/09/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines14 - 2Titanes de Santa Margarita13/09/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines17 - 16Lobos de San Juan de Ocotán06/09/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines12 - 14Águilas de Nuevo México30/08/2026LSLZPanteras de Ciudad Granja9 - 15Leones de Tabachines23/08/2026LSLZCoyotes del Bajío8 - 20Leones de Tabachines16/08/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas12 - 13Leones de Tabachines09/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli10 - 17Leones de Tabachines02/08/2026LSLZTitanes de Santa Margarita8 - 9Leones de Tabachines26/07/2026LSLZLobos de San Juan de Ocotán9 - 11Leones de Tabachines19/07/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México11 - 8Leones de Tabachines12/07/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines10 - 14Panteras de Ciudad Granja05/07/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines7 - 11Coyotes del Bajío28/06/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines5 - 12Tiburones de Las Águilas21/06/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines1 - 13Dragones del Colli14/06/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines13 - 9Titanes de Santa Margarita07/06/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines11 - 10Lobos de San Juan de Ocotán

Roster · 13

#PlayerPosGPABHHRRBI
8Raúl Pérez RoblesNo position22000
11Ignacio Camarena BecerraNo position55000
17Javier Serrano BarajasNo position175124420
19Emilio Serrano MacíasNo position176223319
21Juan Carlos Lozano VargasNo position176118013
23Francisco Lozano RuizNo position175338320
25Javier Arellano IbarraNo position175530619
27Eduardo Sánchez RiveraNo position175922316
29Jesús Rivera Mendoza(C)No position176231623
30Héctor Díaz CamarenaNo position1219603
32Felipe Orozco HernándezNo position175020217
35Manuel Padilla HernándezNo position175222219
39Ramiro Galván PreciadoNo position176230220