Liga de Softbol Lento de Zapopan

← Standings

DRA · Única

Dragones del Colli

RECORD
8-1-8
POINTS
17
POSITION
#4

Stats

Liga de Softbol Lento de ZapopanTotalHomeAway
Position#4——
Games played1798
Wins826
Losses972
Points17413
Avg. runs for10.78.113.6
Avg. runs against10.812.98.5

Schedule

04/10/202611:30Águilas de Nuevo MéxicovsDragones del Colli11/10/202611:30Lobos de San Juan de OcotánvsDragones del Colli18/10/202609:00Titanes de Santa MargaritavsDragones del Colli25/10/202609:00Dragones del CollivsPanteras de Ciudad Granja

Scores

27/09/2026LSLZDragones del Colli5 - 11Leones de Tabachines20/09/2026LSLZCoyotes del Bajío4 - 19Dragones del Colli13/09/2026LSLZDragones del Colli7 - 6Tiburones de Las Águilas06/09/2026LSLZDragones del Colli6 - 10Panteras de Ciudad Granja30/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli8 - 15Titanes de Santa Margarita23/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli6 - 10Lobos de San Juan de Ocotán16/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli15 - 13Águilas de Nuevo México09/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli10 - 17Leones de Tabachines02/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli7 - 18Coyotes del Bajío26/07/2026LSLZDragones del Colli9 - 16Tiburones de Las Águilas19/07/2026LSLZPanteras de Ciudad Granja11 - 11Dragones del Colli12/07/2026LSLZTitanes de Santa Margarita9 - 13Dragones del Colli05/07/2026LSLZLobos de San Juan de Ocotán15 - 14Dragones del Colli28/06/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México14 - 17Dragones del Colli21/06/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines1 - 13Dragones del Colli14/06/2026LSLZCoyotes del Bajío4 - 11Dragones del Colli07/06/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas10 - 11Dragones del Colli

Roster · 13

#PlayerPosGPABHHRRBI
1David De la Torre SantillánNo position175526417
3Diego Covarrubias SerranoNo position175424219
5Tomás Estrada ReyesNo position66000
8Ernesto Rojas DelgadilloNo position176125617
9Lorenzo Galván FigueroaNo position175423215
11Sergio Mendoza GuerreroNo position175424117
12Mauricio Esparza MendozaNo position22000
18Hugo Arellano MacíasNo position176027421
20Francisco Valadez MartínezNo position176017212
25Gustavo Rodríguez Mejía(C)No position175520415
28Jorge Zamora De la TorreNo position175520313
32Rubén Gutiérrez BarajasNo position174630120
34Alejandro Torres ArellanoNo position11231129