Liga de Softbol Lento de Zapopan

← Standings

AGU · Única

Águilas de Nuevo México

RECORD
5-0-12
POINTS
10
POSITION
#8

Stats

Liga de Softbol Lento de ZapopanTotalHomeAway
Position#8——
Games played1789
Wins523
Losses1266
Points1046
Avg. runs for9.98.311.3
Avg. runs against11.511.111.9

Schedule

04/10/202611:30Águilas de Nuevo MéxicovsDragones del Colli11/10/202611:30Águilas de Nuevo MéxicovsTiburones de Las Águilas18/10/202611:30Coyotes del BajíovsÁguilas de Nuevo México25/10/202609:00Águilas de Nuevo MéxicovsLeones de Tabachines

Scores

27/09/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México3 - 17Titanes de Santa Margarita20/09/2026LSLZLobos de San Juan de Ocotán9 - 6Águilas de Nuevo México13/09/2026LSLZPanteras de Ciudad Granja13 - 10Águilas de Nuevo México06/09/2026LSLZLeones de Tabachines12 - 14Águilas de Nuevo México30/08/2026LSLZCoyotes del Bajío15 - 13Águilas de Nuevo México23/08/2026LSLZTiburones de Las Águilas11 - 14Águilas de Nuevo México16/08/2026LSLZDragones del Colli15 - 13Águilas de Nuevo México09/08/2026LSLZTitanes de Santa Margarita10 - 13Águilas de Nuevo México02/08/2026LSLZLobos de San Juan de Ocotán15 - 14Águilas de Nuevo México26/07/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México5 - 9Panteras de Ciudad Granja19/07/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México11 - 8Leones de Tabachines12/07/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México14 - 15Coyotes del Bajío05/07/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México6 - 7Tiburones de Las Águilas28/06/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México14 - 17Dragones del Colli21/06/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México6 - 5Titanes de Santa Margarita14/06/2026LSLZÁguilas de Nuevo México7 - 11Lobos de San Juan de Ocotán07/06/2026LSLZPanteras de Ciudad Granja7 - 5Águilas de Nuevo México

Roster · 13

#PlayerPosGPABHHRRBI
1Juan Carlos García LedesmaNo position176023526
10Octavio Aguilar Covarrubias(C)No position175419216
14Iván Gutiérrez MagañaNo position33000
15Ulises Figueroa EstradaNo position17551506
16Ricardo Santillán SánchezNo position174323623
18Juan Carlos Díaz ZúñigaNo position33000
19Ernesto Figueroa RoblesNo position1122507
25Fernando Valadez CamarenaNo position175622313
27José Luis Estrada GutiérrezNo position175324119
32Eduardo Cervantes RomeroNo position175520111
33Arturo Vargas GarcíaNo position174924419
35Benjamín Sánchez JiménezNo position17581908
39Nicolás Muñoz GonzálezNo position176227214