LNBP

← Standings

Soles · Temporada regular

Soles de Mexicali

RECORD
21-7
POINTS
49
POSITION
#1

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#1——
Games played281414
Wins211110
Losses734
Points492524
Avg. points for85.181.288.9
Avg. points against74.673.276.1

Schedule

No games left on the schedule. See the league schedule.

Scores

07/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali75 - 92Fuerza Regia06/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali88 - 86Fuerza Regia02/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali86 - 43Diablos Rojos del México01/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali84 - 93Diablos Rojos del México26/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua64 - 97Soles de Mexicali25/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua81 - 98Soles de Mexicali21/09/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali76 - 77Panteras de Aguascalientes20/09/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali77 - 67Panteras de Aguascalientes15/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato63 - 92Soles de Mexicali14/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato73 - 85Soles de Mexicali12/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco81 - 74Soles de Mexicali11/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco76 - 90Soles de Mexicali30/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali89 - 86El Calor de Cancún29/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali102 - 75El Calor de Cancún25/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria78 - 74Soles de Mexicali24/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria74 - 100Soles de Mexicali21/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali78 - 71Mineros de Zacatecas20/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali84 - 68Mineros de Zacatecas16/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí74 - 105Soles de Mexicali15/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí75 - 84Soles de Mexicali12/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali87 - 80Abejas de León11/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali71 - 68Abejas de León06/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla73 - 80Soles de Mexicali05/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla64 - 86Soles de Mexicali31/07/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali71 - 57Gambusinos de Fresnillo30/07/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali69 - 62Gambusinos de Fresnillo26/07/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 89Soles de Mexicali25/07/2026LNBPFuerza Regia94 - 91Soles de Mexicali

Roster · 16

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Guilherme PereiraNo position9.93.31.4829%
2Eduardo GironNo position2.50.80.0829%
3Connor ZinaichNo position12.86.21.42589%
4Erik ThomasNo position10.46.22.428100%
5Kaleb HunterNo position12.12.61.72071%
6Brayan MartinezNo position4.52.61.02589%
7Juan ContrerasNo position2.91.60.828100%
8Dragan ApicNo position10.04.00.72279%
11Joshua WebsterNo position7.12.44.42589%
12Jared PerezNo position0.50.30.8414%
16Eduardo MendozaNo position1.30.60.2932%
18Jordan SakhoNo position9.55.30.92796%
23Philip ScrubbNo position8.42.72.92693%
24Joseph Thomasson Jr.No position11.33.34.81243%
44Terrance Campbell Jr.No position8.51.83.62175%
55Jerome MeyinsseNo position6.02.80.0414%