LNBP

← Standings

Santos · Temporada regular

Santos del Potosí

RECORD
11-17
POINTS
39
POSITION
#11

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#11——
Games played301416
Wins1266
Losses18810
Points422022
Avg. points for84.986.883.3
Avg. points against88.889.388.3

Schedule

15/10/202620:00Santos del PotosívsAbejas de León

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPAbejas de León84 - 74Santos del Potosí11/10/2026LNBPAbejas de León82 - 106Santos del Potosí07/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas82 - 93Santos del Potosí06/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas96 - 75Santos del Potosí02/10/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí108 - 87Freseros de Irapuato01/10/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí96 - 81Freseros de Irapuato26/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León92 - 78Santos del Potosí25/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León86 - 87Santos del Potosí21/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí84 - 99Lobos Puebla20/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí86 - 95Lobos Puebla16/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo78 - 109Santos del Potosí15/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo89 - 77Santos del Potosí11/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí74 - 103Fuerza Regia10/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí89 - 101Fuerza Regia30/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México82 - 95Santos del Potosí29/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México97 - 87Santos del Potosí25/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí94 - 102Dorados de Chihuahua24/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí87 - 63Dorados de Chihuahua21/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes104 - 88Santos del Potosí20/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes85 - 75Santos del Potosí16/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí74 - 105Soles de Mexicali15/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí75 - 84Soles de Mexicali12/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco82 - 57Santos del Potosí11/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco103 - 82Santos del Potosí06/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí82 - 75El Calor de Cancún05/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí84 - 89El Calor de Cancún01/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria93 - 58Santos del Potosí31/07/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria78 - 91Santos del Potosí24/07/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí95 - 80Mineros de Zacatecas23/07/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí87 - 86Mineros de Zacatecas

Roster · 29

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Jared FrameNo position14.63.71.91864%
1Luis GarciaNo position0.30.40.0932%
2Ruben LybbertNo position0.00.00.027%
3Rayshawn MartNo position10.62.62.428100%
4Jahlil WhiteNo position13.88.21.71243%
5Jermaine HaleyNo position12.54.52.8414%
6Antonio Davis Jr.No position5.03.71.0311%
8Christopher JonesNo position10.02.94.41243%
9Diego AstudilloNo position2.90.70.31450%
10Jacob CallowayNo position11.65.51.61968%
11Tafari Beckford Jr.No position3.33.31.41139%
12Roddy PetersNo position0.00.00.014%
13Blake JavionNo position17.63.74.61864%
14Fousseyni DrameNo position5.32.30.5414%
15Jesus VazquezNo position1.91.30.42071%
19Andrew HarrisonNo position11.93.44.11036%
20Alejandro BarrigaNo position0.00.70.3311%
21Eric GriffinNo position8.56.71.2621%
22Makhal MitchellNo position10.57.90.9829%
23Marco AnthonyNo position3.76.01.2621%
24Antonio WoodsNo position12.53.82.5414%
25Juan RamirezNo position0.00.30.01243%
28Kyle BrownNo position4.03.00.3621%
32Nicholas WardNo position14.17.40.61657%
33Christopher VogtNo position5.15.10.41139%
44Markedric BellNo position13.43.40.2518%
45Alexander QuintinNo position4.24.30.5621%
55Abdulwartih AlatisheNo position2.72.70.3311%
77Abu KigabNo position8.02.00.5621%