LNBP

← Standings

Panteras · Temporada regular

Panteras de Aguascalientes

RECORD
19-9
POINTS
47
POSITION
#4

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#4——
Games played281414
Wins19118
Losses936
Points472522
Avg. points for88.590.686.3
Avg. points against85.083.786.2

Schedule

17/10/2026TBDPanteras de AguascalientesvsLobos Puebla19/10/2026TBDPanteras de AguascalientesvsLobos Puebla21/10/2026TBDLobos PueblavsPanteras de Aguascalientes

Scores

07/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes93 - 92Diablos Rojos del México06/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes77 - 76Diablos Rojos del México02/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes81 - 85Dorados de Chihuahua01/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes91 - 85Dorados de Chihuahua26/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato88 - 97Panteras de Aguascalientes25/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato87 - 94Panteras de Aguascalientes21/09/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali76 - 77Panteras de Aguascalientes20/09/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali77 - 67Panteras de Aguascalientes17/09/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes83 - 98Astros de Jalisco16/09/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes95 - 83Astros de Jalisco11/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún82 - 86Panteras de Aguascalientes10/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún103 - 88Panteras de Aguascalientes29/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes100 - 88Correcaminos UAT Victoria28/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes111 - 78Correcaminos UAT Victoria25/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas98 - 78Panteras de Aguascalientes24/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas93 - 95Panteras de Aguascalientes21/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes104 - 88Santos del Potosí20/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes85 - 75Santos del Potosí16/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León87 - 102Panteras de Aguascalientes15/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León92 - 83Panteras de Aguascalientes12/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes73 - 69Lobos Puebla11/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes111 - 88Lobos Puebla06/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo69 - 88Panteras de Aguascalientes05/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo84 - 74Panteras de Aguascalientes31/07/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes75 - 82Fuerza Regia30/07/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes90 - 85Fuerza Regia24/07/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México91 - 88Panteras de Aguascalientes23/07/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México80 - 91Panteras de Aguascalientes

Roster · 17

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Jaron MartinNo position11.72.33.51968%
1Ahmed HillNo position12.63.41.82486%
2Shaun WillettNo position11.45.91.628100%
3Jalin BillingsleyNo position4.02.40.4518%
4Tyler CheeseNo position11.32.62.82796%
5Daivien WilliamsonNo position7.91.21.01657%
7Jorge de la SernaNo position5.73.50.828100%
8Jhamir BrickusNo position8.01.51.3414%
10Jonatan MachadoNo position5.33.41.02382%
13Andre CurbeloNo position8.02.63.7725%
15Miguel SimonNo position4.94.30.4932%
21Mikyle McintoshNo position10.63.41.42796%
23Augusto LimaNo position5.06.41.42382%
24Gabriel GironNo position9.02.51.92175%
30Christian NegronNo position8.04.00.61657%
42Axel FierrosNo position1.81.30.3932%
99Vincent ShahidNo position5.51.72.7621%