LNBP

← Standings

Mineros · Temporada regular

Mineros de Zacatecas

RECORD
15-13
POINTS
43
POSITION
#7

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#7——
Games played301614
Wins16106
Losses1468
Points462620
Avg. points for86.790.482.4
Avg. points against85.284.685.8

Schedule

15/10/202620:15Diablos Rojos del MéxicovsMineros de Zacatecas

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas97 - 86Diablos Rojos del México11/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas92 - 98Diablos Rojos del México07/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas82 - 93Santos del Potosí06/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas96 - 75Santos del Potosí02/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas74 - 81Abejas de León01/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas90 - 78Abejas de León27/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla81 - 84Mineros de Zacatecas26/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla91 - 68Mineros de Zacatecas21/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas87 - 85Gambusinos de Fresnillo20/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas89 - 96Gambusinos de Fresnillo16/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia87 - 84Mineros de Zacatecas15/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia100 - 101Mineros de Zacatecas10/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas98 - 85Diablos Rojos del México09/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas75 - 81Diablos Rojos del México30/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua82 - 92Mineros de Zacatecas29/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua95 - 71Mineros de Zacatecas25/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas98 - 78Panteras de Aguascalientes24/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas93 - 95Panteras de Aguascalientes21/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali78 - 71Mineros de Zacatecas20/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali84 - 68Mineros de Zacatecas16/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas89 - 83Astros de Jalisco15/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas94 - 88Astros de Jalisco11/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún67 - 78Mineros de Zacatecas10/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún69 - 76Mineros de Zacatecas06/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas98 - 76Correcaminos UAT Victoria05/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas95 - 76Correcaminos UAT Victoria31/07/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato92 - 89Mineros de Zacatecas30/07/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato93 - 105Mineros de Zacatecas24/07/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí95 - 80Mineros de Zacatecas23/07/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí87 - 86Mineros de Zacatecas

Roster · 15

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Tavario MillerNo position10.35.71.12693%
1Daishon SmithNo position13.52.03.92693%
2Yeferson GuerraNo position8.81.81.0414%
3Romeao FergusonNo position14.64.94.12693%
4Joaquin ValinottiNo position9.42.35.128100%
5Jose ReyesNo position0.50.80.0621%
6Anyelo CisnerosNo position13.14.91.62796%
7Lucas DoriaNo position4.94.31.628100%
10Isaac HamiltonNo position10.02.01.027%
18Bryan RiveraNo position2.30.60.32693%
20Derrick WoodsNo position7.03.50.027%
23Gabriel VazquezNo position1.80.50.21036%
32Wesley SaundersNo position9.42.92.12486%
33Kayo GoncalvesNo position7.23.20.72693%
99Marcos RamosNo position3.32.20.92796%