LNBP

← Standings

Lobos · Temporada regular

Lobos Puebla

RECORD
18-10
POINTS
46
POSITION
#5

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#5——
Games played301614
Wins201010
Losses1064
Points502624
Avg. points for84.984.984.8
Avg. points against80.079.880.3

Schedule

17/10/2026TBDPanteras de AguascalientesvsLobos Puebla19/10/2026TBDPanteras de AguascalientesvsLobos Puebla21/10/2026TBDLobos PueblavsPanteras de Aguascalientes

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPLobos Puebla75 - 63Freseros de Irapuato11/10/2026LNBPLobos Puebla105 - 86Freseros de Irapuato07/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún77 - 90Lobos Puebla06/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún77 - 68Lobos Puebla02/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria85 - 90Lobos Puebla01/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria75 - 97Lobos Puebla27/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla81 - 84Mineros de Zacatecas26/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla91 - 68Mineros de Zacatecas21/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí84 - 99Lobos Puebla20/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí86 - 95Lobos Puebla16/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla80 - 67Abejas de León15/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla91 - 87Abejas de León11/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla86 - 90Freseros de Irapuato10/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla71 - 82Freseros de Irapuato30/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo75 - 85Lobos Puebla29/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo65 - 79Lobos Puebla25/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla90 - 91Fuerza Regia24/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla98 - 88Fuerza Regia21/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México84 - 95Lobos Puebla20/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México88 - 89Lobos Puebla16/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla104 - 77Dorados de Chihuahua15/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla74 - 71Dorados de Chihuahua12/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes73 - 69Lobos Puebla11/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes111 - 88Lobos Puebla06/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla73 - 80Soles de Mexicali05/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla64 - 86Soles de Mexicali01/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco71 - 79Lobos Puebla31/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco73 - 64Lobos Puebla24/07/2026LNBPLobos Puebla80 - 63El Calor de Cancún23/07/2026LNBPLobos Puebla96 - 93El Calor de Cancún

Roster · 19

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Adrio BaileyNo position8.33.10.61036%
1Thomas ScrubbNo position10.35.70.91036%
2Elias KingNo position13.13.60.92589%
3Diego WillisNo position3.70.40.51864%
6Eugenio LuzcanoNo position4.02.02.0829%
8Karim RodriguezNo position3.31.60.91657%
9Ivan MontanoNo position4.41.31.21864%
10Victor RamirezNo position0.00.00.000%
11Clevin HannahNo position5.01.21.6518%
15Jorge CamachoNo position2.21.61.01864%
21Cecil WilliamsNo position5.22.20.81761%
22Shaquille JohnsonNo position14.33.62.72796%
23Tyran de LattineaudierNo position9.94.61.228100%
24Michael Myers Jr.No position11.75.51.52486%
25Jose GutierrezNo position2.23.10.72175%
32Tekele CottonNo position7.12.71.92796%
33Eric WashingtonNo position12.32.73.71657%
41Jerry JeffersonNo position8.35.70.71036%
42Rasid MahalbasicNo position0.53.00.027%