LNBP

← Standings

Gambusinos · Temporada regular

Gambusinos de Fresnillo

RECORD
11-17
POINTS
39
POSITION
#10

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#10——
Games played301416
Wins1174
Losses19712
Points412120
Avg. points for80.181.478.9
Avg. points against83.882.684.8

Schedule

No games left on the schedule. See the league schedule.

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua88 - 87Gambusinos de Fresnillo11/10/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua98 - 83Gambusinos de Fresnillo07/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco86 - 71Gambusinos de Fresnillo06/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco96 - 89Gambusinos de Fresnillo02/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún74 - 67Gambusinos de Fresnillo01/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún82 - 71Gambusinos de Fresnillo26/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo102 - 83Correcaminos UAT Victoria25/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo103 - 90Correcaminos UAT Victoria21/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas87 - 85Gambusinos de Fresnillo20/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas89 - 96Gambusinos de Fresnillo16/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo78 - 109Santos del Potosí15/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo89 - 77Santos del Potosí11/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León74 - 86Gambusinos de Fresnillo10/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León83 - 87Gambusinos de Fresnillo30/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo75 - 85Lobos Puebla29/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo65 - 79Lobos Puebla25/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo87 - 84Freseros de Irapuato24/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo73 - 77Freseros de Irapuato20/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia106 - 82Gambusinos de Fresnillo19/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia74 - 82Gambusinos de Fresnillo16/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo66 - 71Diablos Rojos del México15/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo83 - 80Diablos Rojos del México11/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua91 - 77Gambusinos de Fresnillo10/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua89 - 81Gambusinos de Fresnillo06/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo69 - 88Panteras de Aguascalientes05/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo84 - 74Panteras de Aguascalientes31/07/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali71 - 57Gambusinos de Fresnillo30/07/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali69 - 62Gambusinos de Fresnillo25/07/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo80 - 88Astros de Jalisco24/07/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo86 - 71Astros de Jalisco

Roster · 21

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Jezreel de JesusNo position13.62.82.41657%
2Thomas CooperNo position10.72.81.91657%
3Luciano GonzalezNo position1.80.81.1829%
4Miguel ArgomanizNo position0.00.00.027%
5Kiandre GaddyNo position11.04.91.52796%
6Kameron HankersonNo position9.62.21.31243%
7Troy Baxter Jr.No position0.00.50.527%
8Lester Medford Jr.No position14.13.45.02486%
10Ke'Jhan FeaginNo position8.32.03.5414%
11Jose ZesatiNo position4.72.20.82175%
14Victor AlvarezNo position5.71.42.92279%
15Emilio GarcaNo position0.00.00.014%
17Daviyon DreperNo position4.41.80.8518%
20Christian AlaekweNo position8.03.60.62796%
21Charles MitchellNo position10.25.40.91657%
23Travis DanielsNo position7.16.00.81036%
24Omar de HaroNo position2.20.30.51968%
31Jhery MatosNo position4.53.00.6829%
32Max AgbonkpoloNo position10.85.30.81243%
33Kelby KramerNo position4.86.60.528100%
87Juan BaldenebroNo position1.21.20.4932%